Running Status of train 14810 (JU JSM EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JODHPUR JN (JU) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JODHPUR JN
JU
00:00
(0M)
23:45 0M
RAIKA BAGH
RKB
23:53
(0M)
23:58 0M
MARWAR MATHANYA
MMY
00:23
(0M)
00:25 0M
OSIYAN
OSN
00:57
(0M)
00:59 0M
MARWAR LOHWAT
MWT
01:34
(0M)
01:36 0M
PHALODI JN
PLCJ
02:00
(0M)
02:05 0M
RAMDEVRA
RDRA
02:58
(0M)
03:00 0M
POKRAN
POK
03:20
(0M)
03:40 0M
ASHAPURA GOMAT
AQG
03:51
(0M)
03:53 0M
SHRIBDRYA LATHI
SBLT
04:26
(0M)
04:28 0M
JAISALMER
JSM
06:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 09:05 AM