Running Status of train 14812 (DEE SIKAR EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG) Station. Arrival at 09:14 Departure at 09:16
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
00:00
(0M)
06:50 0M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
07:09
(4M)
07:11 4M
GURGAON
GGN
07:27
(4M)
07:29 4M
REWARI
RE
08:30
(4M)
08:40 4M
MAHENDRAGARH
MHRG
09:10
(4M)
09:12 4M
LOHARU
LHU
09:55
(4M)
10:30 4M
SURAJGARH
SRGH
10:47
(4M)
10:49 4M
CHIRAWA
CRWA
11:01
(4M)
11:03 4M
JHUNJHUNUN
JJN
11:32
(4M)
11:35 4M
DUNDLOD MKDGRH
DOB
12:04
(4M)
12:06 4M
NAWALGARH
NWH
12:20
(4M)
12:22 4M
SIKAR JN
SIKR
13:10
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:31 AM