Running Status of train 14854 (MARUDHAR EXPRES) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BHANDANA (BNDN) Station. Arrival at 16:36 Departure at 16:36
Train is running Late (9M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JODHPUR JN
JU
00:00
(0M)
09:10 0M
RAIKA BAGH
RKB
09:16
( 0H 9M)
09:18 0H 9M
GOTAN
GOTN
10:37
( 0H 9M)
10:39 0H 9M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
11:05
( 0H 9M)
11:10 0H 9M
DEGANA JN
DNA
11:57
( 0H 9M)
12:00 0H 9M
MAKRANA JN
MKN
12:32
( 0H 9M)
12:35 0H 9M
KUCHAMAN CITY
KMNC
12:49
( 0H 9M)
12:51 0H 9M
NAWA CITY
NAC
13:15
( 0H 9M)
13:17 0H 9M
SAMBHAR LAKE
SBR
13:52
( 0H 9M)
13:53 0H 9M
PHULERA JN
FL
14:35
( 0H 9M)
14:37 0H 9M
JAIPUR
JP
15:30
( 0H 9M)
15:45 0H 9M
GANDHINAGAR JPR
GADJ
15:52
( 0H 9M)
15:55 0H 9M
DAUSA
DO
16:34
(12M)
16:36 12M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
17:20
(2M)
17:25 2M
MANDAWAR M RD
MURD
17:49
(17M)
17:51 17M
KHERLI
KL
18:07
(21M)
18:09 21M
NADBAI
NBI
18:24
(26M)
18:26 26M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
18:48
(38M)
18:50 38M
ACHHNERA JN
AH
19:12
(47M)
19:14 47M
IDGAH AGRA JN
IDH
19:45
( 0H 9M)
19:47 0H 9M
AGRA FORT
AF
20:05
( 0H 9M)
20:15 0H 9M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
21:50
( 0H 9M)
21:55 0H 9M
SHIKOHABAD JN
SKB
22:23
( 0H 9M)
22:25 0H 9M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
23:00
( 0H 9M)
23:02 0H 9M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
01:20
( 0H 6M)
01:25 0H 6M
UNNAO JN
ON
01:47
(5M)
01:49 5M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
03:15
( 0H 9M)
03:25 0H 9M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
04:20
( 0H 9M)
04:22 0H 9M
RUDAULI
RDL
05:21
( 0H 9M)
05:23 0H 9M
FAIZABAD JN
FD
06:15
( 0H 9M)
06:20 0H 9M
AYODHYA
AY
06:38
( 0H 9M)
06:40 0H 9M
GOSHAINGANJ
GGJ
07:08
( 0H 9M)
07:10 0H 9M
AKBARPUR
ABP
07:31
( 0H 9M)
07:33 0H 9M
SHAHGANJ JN
SHG
08:13
( 0H 9M)
08:15 0H 9M
JAUNPUR JN
JNU
08:45
( 0H 9M)
08:50 0H 9M
BABATPUR
BTP
09:51
( 0H 9M)
09:53 0H 9M
VARANASI JN
BSB
10:30
( 0H 9M)
00:00 0H 9M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 04:39 PM