Running Status of train 14864 (MARUDHAR EXPRES) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JODHPUR JN (JU) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JODHPUR JN
JU
00:00
(0M)
09:10 0M
RAIKA BAGH
RKB
09:16
(0M)
09:18 0M
GOTAN
GOTN
10:37
(0M)
10:39 0M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
11:05
(0M)
11:10 0M
DEGANA JN
DNA
12:00
(0M)
12:03 0M
MAKRANA JN
MKN
12:32
(0M)
12:35 0M
KUCHAMAN CITY
KMNC
12:49
(0M)
12:51 0M
NAWA CITY
NAC
13:15
(0M)
13:17 0M
SAMBHAR LAKE
SBR
13:52
(0M)
13:53 0M
PHULERA JN
FL
14:35
(0M)
14:37 0M
JAIPUR
JP
15:30
(0M)
15:45 0M
GANDHINAGAR JPR
GADJ
15:52
(0M)
15:55 0M
DAUSA
DO
16:34
(0M)
16:36 0M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
17:20
(0M)
17:25 0M
MANDAWAR M RD
MURD
17:49
(0M)
17:51 0M
KHERLI
KL
18:07
(0M)
18:09 0M
NADBAI
NBI
18:24
(0M)
18:26 0M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
18:48
(0M)
18:50 0M
ACHHNERA JN
AH
19:12
(0M)
19:14 0M
IDGAH AGRA JN
IDH
19:45
(0M)
19:47 0M
AGRA FORT
AF
20:05
(0M)
20:15 0M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
21:50
(0M)
21:55 0M
SHIKOHABAD JN
SKB
22:23
(0M)
22:25 0M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
23:00
(0M)
23:05 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
01:20
(0M)
01:25 0M
UNNAO JN
ON
01:47
(0M)
01:49 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
03:15
(0M)
03:25 0M
NIHALGARH
NHH
04:56
(0M)
04:58 0M
SULTANPUR
SLN
05:41
(0M)
05:43 0M
JAUNPUR CITY
JOP
06:54
(0M)
06:56 0M
BABATPUR
BTP
07:58
(0M)
08:00 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
08:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 09:44 AM