Running Status of train 14887 (KLK BME EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KALKA (KLK) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KALKA
KLK
00:00
(0M)
21:45 0M
CHANDI MANDIR
CNDM
22:03
(0M)
22:05 0M
CHANDIGARH
CDG
22:18
(0M)
22:25 0M
DAPPAR
DHPR
22:43
(0M)
22:45 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
23:15
(0M)
23:45 0M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
23:56
(0M)
23:58 0M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
00:16
(0M)
00:18 0M
PATIALA
PTA
00:40
(0M)
00:42 0M
NABHA
NBA
01:06
(0M)
01:08 0M
DHURI JN
DUI
01:35
(0M)
01:47 0M
BARNALA
BNN
02:16
(0M)
02:18 0M
TAPA
TAPA
02:37
(0M)
02:39 0M
RAMPURA PHUL
PUL
02:52
(0M)
02:54 0M
BHUCHCHU
BCU
03:08
(0M)
03:10 0M
BATHINDA CANTT.
BTIC
03:18
(0M)
03:20 0M
BHATINDA JN
BTI
03:50
(0M)
04:15 0M
SANGAT
SGF
04:47
(0M)
04:49 0M
GIDDARBAHA
GDB
04:37
(0M)
04:39 0M
MANDI DABWALI
MBY
05:05
(0M)
05:07 0M
MALOUT
MOT
04:55
(0M)
04:57 0M
DHABAN
DABN
05:26
(0M)
05:28 0M
SANGARIA
SGRA
05:38
(0M)
05:40 0M
ABOHAR
ABS
05:36
(0M)
05:38 0M
MANAKSAR
MNSR
05:54
(0M)
05:56 0M
HANUMANGARH JN
HMH
06:15
(0M)
06:25 0M
PILI BANGAN
PGK
06:46
(0M)
06:48 0M
SHRI GANGANAGAR
SGNR
07:10
(0M)
00:00 0M
SURATGARH JN
SOG
07:20
(0M)
07:30 0M
MAHAJAN
MHJ
08:21
(0M)
08:23 0M
LUNKARANSAR
LKS
08:54
(0M)
08:56 0M
DHIRERA
DHRR
09:18
(0M)
09:20 0M
LALGARH JN
LGH
10:06
(0M)
10:08 0M
BIKANER JN
BKN
10:45
(0M)
11:00 0M
DESHNOK
DSO
11:26
(0M)
11:28 0M
NOKHA
NOK
12:03
(0M)
12:05 0M
NAGAUR
NGO
13:25
(0M)
13:30 0M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
14:19
(0M)
14:24 0M
GOTAN
GOTN
14:45
(0M)
14:47 0M
JODHPUR JN
JU
16:40
(0M)
16:55 0M
LUNI JN
LUNI
17:27
(0M)
17:29 0M
SAMDHARI JN
SMR
18:05
(0M)
18:10 0M
BALOTRA JN
BLT
18:38
(0M)
18:43 0M
BAYTU
BUT
19:26
(0M)
19:28 0M
BARMER
BME
20:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 12:24 PM