Running Status of train 14888 (BARMER KLK EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BANAR (BNO) Station. Arrival at 1 Departure at 1
Train is running Late (1)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARMER
BME
00:00
(0M)
06:45 0M
BAYTU
BUT
07:20
(34M)
07:22 34M
BALOTRA JN
BLT
08:03
(34M)
08:08 34M
SAMDHARI JN
SMR
08:45
(34M)
08:50 34M
LUNI JN
LUNI
09:25
(34M)
09:28 34M
JODHPUR JN
JU
10:10
(34M)
10:25 34M
GOTAN
GOTN
11:36
(26M)
11:38 26M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
12:10
(28M)
12:15 28M
NAGAUR
NGO
13:37
(33M)
13:42 33M
NOKHA
NOK
14:19
(43M)
14:21 43M
DESHNOK
DSO
15:05
(39M)
15:07 39M
BIKANER JN
BKN
16:30
(34M)
17:00 34M
LALGARH JN
LGH
17:12
(11M)
17:15 11M
DHIRERA
DHRR
17:57
(14M)
17:59 14M
LUNKARANSAR
LKS
18:18
(17M)
18:20 17M
MAHAJAN
MHJ
18:53
(16M)
18:55 16M
SURATGARH JN
SOG
19:50
( 0H 9M)
20:00 0H 9M
PILI BANGAN
PGK
20:23
(4M)
20:25 4M
HANUMANGARH JN
HMH
20:50
(18M)
21:00 18M
MANAKSAR
MNSR
21:10
(15M)
21:11 15M
SANGARIA
SGRA
21:24
(17M)
21:26 17M
DHABAN
DABN
21:40
(15M)
21:41 15M
MANDI DABWALI
MBY
22:03
(12M)
22:05 12M
SANGAT
SGF
22:25
(12M)
22:27 12M
BHATINDA JN
BTI
23:20
(34M)
23:50 34M
BATHINDA CANTT.
BTIC
00:00
(4M)
00:02 4M
RAMPURA PHUL
PUL
00:28
(3M)
00:30 3M
TAPA
TAPA
00:43
(34M)
00:45 34M
BARNALA
BNN
01:02
(34M)
01:04 34M
DHURI JN
DUI
01:40
(34M)
01:45 34M
NABHA
NBA
02:06
(12M)
02:08 12M
PATIALA
PTA
02:28
(12M)
02:30 12M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
03:15
( 0H 8M)
03:18 0H 8M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
03:32
( 0H 8M)
03:36 0H 8M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
03:55
( 0H 9M)
04:20 0H 9M
DAPPAR
DHPR
04:40
(34M)
04:42 34M
CHANDIGARH
CDG
05:05
(34M)
05:13 34M
CHANDI MANDIR
CNDM
05:21
(34M)
05:23 34M
KALKA
KLK
05:50
(34M)
00:00 34M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:28 AM