Running Status of train 14888 (BARMER KLK EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SUTLANA (SUT) Station. Arrival at 09:53 Departure at 09:53
Train is running Late (22M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARMER
BME
00:00
(0M)
06:45 0M
BAYTU
BUT
07:20
(23M)
07:22 23M
BALOTRA JN
BLT
08:03
(23M)
08:08 23M
SAMDHARI JN
SMR
08:45
(23M)
08:50 23M
LUNI JN
LUNI
09:42
(22M)
09:45 22M
JODHPUR JN
JU
10:25
(15M)
10:35 15M
GOTAN
GOTN
11:58
(30M)
12:00 30M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
12:23
(35M)
12:28 35M
NAGAUR
NGO
13:27
(44M)
13:32 44M
NOKHA
NOK
14:09
(53M)
14:11 53M
DESHNOK
DSO
14:56
(44M)
14:58 44M
BIKANER JN
BKN
16:30
(23M)
17:00 23M
LALGARH JN
LGH
17:12
(23M)
17:15 23M
DHIRERA
DHRR
17:57
( 0H 7M)
17:59 0H 7M
LUNKARANSAR
LKS
18:18
( 0H 8M)
18:20 0H 8M
MAHAJAN
MHJ
18:53
(2M)
18:55 2M
SURATGARH JN
SOG
19:50
(23M)
20:00 23M
PILI BANGAN
PGK
20:23
(23M)
20:25 23M
HANUMANGARH JN
HMH
20:50
(23M)
21:00 23M
MANAKSAR
MNSR
21:11
(3M)
21:12 3M
SANGARIA
SGRA
21:26
(4M)
21:28 4M
DHABAN
DABN
21:40
(23M)
21:41 23M
MANDI DABWALI
MBY
22:03
(23M)
22:05 23M
SANGAT
SGF
22:25
(23M)
22:27 23M
BHATINDA JN
BTI
23:20
(23M)
23:50 23M
BATHINDA CANTT.
BTIC
00:10
(23M)
00:12 23M
RAMPURA PHUL
PUL
00:38
(23M)
00:40 23M
TAPA
TAPA
00:53
(23M)
00:55 23M
BARNALA
BNN
01:12
(23M)
01:14 23M
DHURI JN
DUI
01:42
(23M)
01:47 23M
NABHA
NBA
02:08
(23M)
02:10 23M
PATIALA
PTA
02:30
( 0H 8M)
02:32 0H 8M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
03:12
(23M)
03:15 23M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
03:32
(23M)
03:34 23M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
03:55
(23M)
04:20 23M
DAPPAR
DHPR
04:45
(23M)
04:47 23M
CHANDIGARH
CDG
05:10
(23M)
05:18 23M
CHANDI MANDIR
CNDM
05:26
(23M)
05:28 23M
KALKA
KLK
05:55
(23M)
00:00 23M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:07 AM