Running Status of train 15002 (DDN MFP EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LUCKNOW WEST (A (LNWT) Station. Arrival at 01:49 Departure at 01:49
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DEHRADUN
DDN
00:00
(0M)
15:20 0M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
16:45
(1M)
16:50 1M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
17:34
(1M)
17:37 1M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
18:13
(1M)
18:18 1M
MORADABAD
MB
20:30
(1M)
20:38 1M
RAMPUR
RMU
21:05
(1M)
21:07 1M
BAREILLY
BE
22:08
(1M)
22:10 1M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
23:15
(1M)
23:17 1M
HARDOI
HRI
00:13
(1M)
00:15 1M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
01:55
(1M)
02:05 1M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
03:06
(1M)
03:08 1M
GONDA JN
GD
04:45
(1M)
04:55 1M
MANKAPUR JN
MUR
05:25
(1M)
05:27 1M
BASTI
BST
06:40
(1M)
06:43 1M
KHALILABAD
KLD
07:15
(1M)
07:17 1M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
08:05
(1M)
08:15 1M
KAPTANGANJ JN
CPJ
08:55
(1M)
09:00 1M
SISWA BAZAR
SBZ
09:53
(1M)
09:55 1M
BAGAHA
BUG
11:19
(1M)
11:22 1M
HARINAGAR
HIR
11:41
(1M)
11:43 1M
NARKATIAGANJ JN
NKE
12:05
( 0H 8M)
12:10 0H 8M
BETTIAH
BTH
12:34
(17M)
12:37 17M
SAGAULI JN
SGL
12:57
(24M)
12:59 24M
BAPUDM MOTIHARI
BMKI
13:17
(23M)
13:20 23M
CHAKIA
CAA
13:52
(44M)
13:54 44M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
16:30
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 01:52 AM