Running Status of train 15003 (CHAURICHAURAEXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SHUJAATPUR (SJT) Station. Arrival at 19:35 Departure at 19:35
Train is running Late (27M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KANPUR ANWRGANJ
CPA
00:00
(0M)
16:40 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
16:50
(27M)
17:00 27M
BINDKI ROAD
BKO
17:44
(27M)
17:45 27M
FATEHPUR
FTP
18:13
(27M)
18:15 27M
KHAGA
KGA
18:40
(27M)
18:42 27M
SIRATHU
SRO
19:03
(27M)
19:05 27M
BHARWARI
BRE
19:23
(25M)
19:25 25M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
21:00
( 0H 9M)
21:10 0H 9M
ALLAHABAD CITY
ALY
21:18
( 0H 9M)
21:20 0H 9M
HANDIA KHAS
HDK
22:08
( 0H 9M)
22:10 0H 9M
GYANPUR ROAD
GYN
22:39
( 0H 9M)
22:40 0H 9M
MADHOSINGH
MBS
22:58
(13M)
23:00 13M
BHULANPUR
BHLP
23:58
(27M)
23:59 27M
MANDUADIH
MUV
00:06
(3M)
00:08 3M
VARANASI JN
BSB
00:25
( 0H 8M)
00:35 0H 8M
VARANASI CITY
BCY
00:43
(15M)
00:45 15M
AUNRIHAR JN
ARJ
01:20
(19M)
01:22 19M
DULLAHAPUR
DLR
01:56
(19M)
01:58 19M
MAU JN
MAU
02:20
(19M)
02:25 19M
INDARA JN
IAA
02:39
(18M)
02:41 18M
BELTHARA ROAD
BLTR
03:04
(17M)
03:06 17M
LAR ROAD
LRD
03:23
(16M)
03:25 16M
SALEMPUR JN
SRU
03:48
(14M)
03:50 14M
BHATNI JN
BTT
04:20
(27M)
04:25 27M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
04:40
(4M)
04:45 4M
GAURI BAZAR
GB
05:18
(27M)
05:20 27M
CHAURI CHAURA
CC
05:33
(5M)
05:35 5M
SARDARNAGAR
SANR
05:48
( 0H 9M)
05:50 0H 9M
KUSMHI
KHM
06:00
(14M)
06:02 14M
GORAKHPUR CANT
GKC
06:36
(27M)
06:38 27M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
06:55
(27M)
00:00 27M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 07:36 PM