Running Status of train 15003 (CHAURICHAURAEXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SAIDABAD (SDC) Station. Arrival at 22:24 Departure at 22:24
Train is running Late (30M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KANPUR ANWRGANJ
CPA
00:00
(0M)
16:40 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
16:50
(30M)
17:25 30M
BINDKI ROAD
BKO
18:03
(30M)
18:04 30M
FATEHPUR
FTP
18:27
(30M)
18:32 30M
KHAGA
KGA
18:55
(30M)
18:57 30M
SIRATHU
SRO
19:18
(30M)
19:20 30M
BHARWARI
BRE
19:38
(30M)
19:40 30M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
21:00
(30M)
21:10 30M
ALLAHABAD CITY
ALY
21:18
(30M)
21:20 30M
HANDIA KHAS
HDK
22:08
(28M)
22:10 28M
GYANPUR ROAD
GYN
22:39
(23M)
22:40 23M
MADHOSINGH
MBS
22:58
(23M)
23:00 23M
BHULANPUR
BHLP
23:58
(30M)
23:59 30M
MANDUADIH
MUV
00:06
(13M)
00:08 13M
VARANASI JN
BSB
00:25
(22M)
00:35 22M
VARANASI CITY
BCY
00:43
(39M)
00:45 39M
AUNRIHAR JN
ARJ
01:20
(35M)
01:22 35M
DULLAHAPUR
DLR
01:56
(39M)
01:58 39M
MAU JN
MAU
02:20
(40M)
02:25 40M
INDARA JN
IAA
02:39
(38M)
02:41 38M
BELTHARA ROAD
BLTR
03:04
(39M)
03:06 39M
LAR ROAD
LRD
03:23
(34M)
03:25 34M
SALEMPUR JN
SRU
03:48
(18M)
03:50 18M
BHATNI JN
BTT
04:20
(5M)
04:25 5M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
04:40
(15M)
04:45 15M
GAURI BAZAR
GB
05:18
(30M)
05:20 30M
CHAURI CHAURA
CC
05:33
(2M)
05:35 2M
SARDARNAGAR
SANR
05:48
(30M)
05:50 30M
KUSMHI
KHM
06:00
(5M)
06:02 5M
GORAKHPUR CANT
GKC
06:36
(30M)
06:38 30M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
06:55
(30M)
00:00 30M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 10:39 PM