Running Status of train 15004 (CHAURICHAURAEXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) Station. Arrival at 23:52 Departure at 23:57
Train is running Late (12M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
00:00
(0M)
22:45 0M
CHAURI CHAURA
CC
23:11
(12M)
23:13 12M
GAURI BAZAR
GB
23:24
(12M)
23:26 12M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
23:40
(12M)
23:45 12M
BHATNI JN
BTT
00:15
(12M)
00:20 12M
SALEMPUR JN
SRU
00:31
(5M)
00:33 5M
LAR ROAD
LRD
00:44
(4M)
00:46 4M
BELTHARA ROAD
BLTR
00:59
(5M)
01:01 5M
INDARA JN
IAA
01:25
(2M)
01:27 2M
MAU JN
MAU
01:40
(12M)
01:50 12M
DULLAHAPUR
DLR
02:31
(12M)
02:33 12M
AUNRIHAR JN
ARJ
03:35
(12M)
03:37 12M
VARANASI CITY
BCY
04:16
(12M)
04:18 12M
VARANASI JN
BSB
04:35
( 0H 9M)
04:40 0H 9M
MANDUADIH
MUV
04:58
( 0H 9M)
05:00 0H 9M
BHULANPUR
BHLP
05:08
( 0H 9M)
05:09 0H 9M
MADHOSINGH
MBS
05:48
(12M)
05:50 12M
GYANPUR ROAD
GYN
06:03
(12M)
06:05 12M
HANDIA KHAS
HDK
06:57
(12M)
06:59 12M
ALLAHABAD CITY
ALY
08:20
(12M)
08:22 12M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
08:40
(12M)
08:45 12M
BHARWARI
BRE
09:16
(2M)
09:18 2M
SIRATHU
SRO
09:34
( 0H 8M)
09:36 0H 8M
KHAGA
KGA
09:54
( 0H 8M)
09:56 0H 8M
FATEHPUR
FTP
10:27
(5M)
10:29 5M
BINDKI ROAD
BKO
10:51
( 0H 7M)
10:53 0H 7M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
13:05
( 1H 18M)
13:10 1H 18M
KANPUR ANWRGANJ
CPA
13:20
(12M)
00:00 12M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 12:04 AM