Running Status of train 15004 (CHAURICHAURAEXP) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
00:00
(0M)
22:45 0M
CHAURI CHAURA
CC
23:11
(0M)
23:13 0M
GAURI BAZAR
GB
23:24
(0M)
23:26 0M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
23:40
(0M)
23:45 0M
BHATNI JN
BTT
00:15
(0M)
00:20 0M
SALEMPUR JN
SRU
00:31
(0M)
00:33 0M
LAR ROAD
LRD
00:44
(0M)
00:46 0M
BELTHARA ROAD
BLTR
00:59
(0M)
01:01 0M
INDARA JN
IAA
01:25
(0M)
01:27 0M
MAU JN
MAU
01:40
(0M)
01:50 0M
DULLAHAPUR
DLR
02:31
(0M)
02:33 0M
AUNRIHAR JN
ARJ
03:35
(0M)
03:37 0M
VARANASI CITY
BCY
04:16
(0M)
04:18 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
04:30
(0M)
04:35 0M
MANDUADIH
MUV
04:58
(0M)
05:00 0M
BHULANPUR
BHLP
05:04
(0M)
05:05 0M
MADHOSINGH
MBS
05:50
(0M)
05:52 0M
GYANPUR ROAD
GYN
06:08
(0M)
06:10 0M
HANDIA KHAS
HDK
06:57
(0M)
06:59 0M
ALLAHABAD CITY
ALY
08:20
(0M)
08:22 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
08:40
(0M)
08:45 0M
BHARWARI
BRE
09:19
(0M)
09:20 0M
SIRATHU
SRO
09:34
(0M)
09:36 0M
KHAGA
KGA
09:54
(0M)
09:56 0M
FATEHPUR
FTP
10:27
(0M)
10:29 0M
BINDKI ROAD
BKO
10:51
(0M)
10:52 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
11:50
(0M)
11:55 0M
KANPUR ANWRGANJ
CPA
13:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:29 PM