Running Status of train 15006 (DDN GKP EXP) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RAIWALA (RWL) Station. Arrival at 17:34 Departure at 17:34
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DEHRADUN
DDN
00:00
(0M)
15:25 0M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
16:55
( 1H 7M)
17:05 1H 7M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
17:37
( 1H 1M)
17:40 1H 1M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
18:25
( 1H 6M)
18:30 1H 6M
MORADABAD
MB
20:15
(17M)
20:23 17M
RAMPUR
RMU
20:52
(29M)
20:54 29M
BAREILLY
BE
22:05
(38M)
22:10 38M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
23:15
(34M)
23:17 34M
HARDOI
HRI
00:02
(30M)
00:05 30M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
01:55
(10M)
02:05 10M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
03:00
( 1H 8M)
03:02 1H 8M
GONDA JN
GD
04:35
(17M)
04:55 17M
MANKAPUR JN
MUR
05:25
(23M)
05:27 23M
BASTI
BST
06:40
( 1H 8M)
06:43 1H 8M
KHALILABAD
KLD
07:15
( 1H 8M)
07:17 1H 8M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
08:05
( 1H 8M)
00:00 1H 8M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 06:40 PM