Running Status of train 15006 (DDN GKP EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DEHRADUN (DDN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DEHRADUN
DDN
00:00
(0M)
15:20 0M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
16:45
(0M)
16:50 0M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
17:34
(0M)
17:37 0M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
18:13
(0M)
18:18 0M
MORADABAD
MB
20:30
(0M)
20:38 0M
RAMPUR
RMU
21:05
(0M)
21:07 0M
BAREILLY
BE
22:08
(0M)
22:10 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
23:13
(0M)
23:15 0M
HARDOI
HRI
00:13
(0M)
00:15 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
01:55
(0M)
02:05 0M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
03:06
(0M)
03:08 0M
GONDA JN
GD
04:45
(0M)
04:55 0M
MANKAPUR JN
MUR
05:25
(0M)
05:27 0M
BASTI
BST
06:40
(0M)
06:43 0M
KHALILABAD
KLD
07:15
(0M)
07:17 0M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
08:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 05:45 AM