Running Status of train 15007 (BCY LJN EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at VARANASI CITY (BCY) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VARANASI CITY
BCY
00:00
(0M)
17:00 0M
SARNATH
SRNT
17:10
(0M)
17:12 0M
AUNRIHAR JN
ARJ
17:33
(0M)
17:35 0M
SADAT
SDT
17:53
(0M)
17:55 0M
JAKHANIAN
JKN
18:09
(0M)
18:11 0M
DULLAHAPUR
DLR
18:21
(0M)
18:23 0M
MAU JN
MAU
18:45
(0M)
18:50 0M
INDARA JN
IAA
19:03
(0M)
19:05 0M
KIRIHRAPUR
KER
19:17
(0M)
19:18 0M
BELTHARA ROAD
BLTR
19:33
(0M)
19:35 0M
LAR ROAD
LRD
19:56
(0M)
19:58 0M
SALEMPUR JN
SRU
20:11
(0M)
20:13 0M
BHATNI JN
BTT
20:40
(0M)
20:45 0M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
21:08
(0M)
21:10 0M
GAURI BAZAR
GB
21:33
(0M)
21:35 0M
CHAURI CHAURA
CC
21:48
(0M)
21:50 0M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
22:40
(0M)
23:05 0M
DOMINGARH
DMG
23:16
(0M)
23:18 0M
JAGATBELA
JTB
23:30
(0M)
23:32 0M
SAHJANWA
SWA
23:45
(0M)
23:47 0M
MAGHAR
MHH
23:55
(0M)
23:57 0M
KHALILABAD
KLD
00:08
(0M)
00:10 0M
BASTI
BST
00:37
(0M)
00:40 0M
BABHNAN
BV
01:06
(0M)
01:08 0M
MASKANWA
MSW
01:20
(0M)
01:22 0M
MANKAPUR JN
MUR
01:36
(0M)
01:38 0M
GONDA JN
GD
02:15
(0M)
02:20 0M
COLONELGANJ
CLJ
02:43
(0M)
02:45 0M
JARWAL ROAD
JLD
03:04
(0M)
03:06 0M
BURHWAL
BUW
03:26
(0M)
03:28 0M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
04:15
(0M)
04:17 0M
GOMATI NAGAR
GTNR
04:50
(0M)
04:52 0M
BADSHAHNAGAR
BNZ
05:02
(0M)
05:05 0M
LUCKNOW CITY
LC
05:18
(0M)
05:20 0M
LUCKNOW NE
LJN
05:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:53 PM