Running Status of train 15008 (LJN BCY EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LUCKNOW NE (LJN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LUCKNOW NE
LJN
00:00
(0M)
23:10 0M
LUCKNOW CITY
LC
23:25
(0M)
23:27 0M
BADSHAHNAGAR
BNZ
23:39
(0M)
23:42 0M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
00:19
(0M)
00:21 0M
BURHWAL
BUW
00:46
(0M)
00:48 0M
JARWAL ROAD
JLD
01:04
(0M)
01:06 0M
COLONELGANJ
CLJ
01:22
(0M)
01:24 0M
GONDA JN
GD
02:15
(0M)
02:20 0M
MANKAPUR JN
MUR
02:46
(0M)
02:48 0M
MASKANWA
MSW
03:00
(0M)
03:02 0M
BABHNAN
BV
03:24
(0M)
03:26 0M
BASTI
BST
04:00
(0M)
04:03 0M
KHALILABAD
KLD
04:28
(0M)
04:30 0M
MAGHAR
MHH
04:42
(0M)
04:44 0M
SIHAPAR
SIPR
04:53
(0M)
04:54 0M
SAHJANWA
SWA
05:06
(0M)
05:08 0M
JAGATBELA
JTB
05:21
(0M)
05:23 0M
DOMINGARH
DMG
05:41
(0M)
05:43 0M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
06:15
(0M)
06:35 0M
GORAKHPUR CANT
GKC
06:48
(0M)
06:50 0M
CHAURI CHAURA
CC
07:08
(0M)
07:10 0M
GAURI BAZAR
GB
07:20
(0M)
07:22 0M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
07:37
(0M)
07:42 0M
BHATNI JN
BTT
08:05
(0M)
08:10 0M
SALEMPUR JN
SRU
08:21
(0M)
08:23 0M
LAR ROAD
LRD
08:34
(0M)
08:36 0M
BELTHARA ROAD
BLTR
08:52
(0M)
08:54 0M
KIRIHRAPUR
KER
09:19
(0M)
09:21 0M
INDARA JN
IAA
09:40
(0M)
09:42 0M
MAU JN
MAU
09:57
(0M)
10:02 0M
DULLAHAPUR
DLR
10:26
(0M)
10:28 0M
JAKHANIAN
JKN
10:43
(0M)
10:45 0M
SADAT
SDT
11:06
(0M)
11:08 0M
AUNRIHAR JN
ARJ
11:35
(0M)
11:37 0M
SARNATH
SRNT
12:04
(0M)
12:06 0M
VARANASI CITY
BCY
12:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 09:02 AM