Running Status of train 15009 (GKP GTNR EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
00:00
(0M)
22:00 0M
MANIRAM
MIM
22:23
(0M)
22:25 0M
PEPPEGANJ
PJ
22:42
(0M)
22:44 0M
CAMPIERGANJ
CM
22:58
(0M)
23:00 0M
ANAND NAGAR
ANDN
23:20
(0M)
23:22 0M
USKA BAZAR
UB
23:44
(0M)
23:46 0M
NAUGARH
NUH
00:02
(0M)
00:04 0M
SHOHRATGARH
SOT
00:21
(0M)
00:23 0M
BARHNI
BNY
00:42
(0M)
00:45 0M
PACHPERWA
PPW
00:58
(0M)
01:00 0M
TULSIPUR
TLR
01:30
(0M)
01:32 0M
JHARKHANDI
JKNI
01:56
(0M)
01:58 0M
BALRAMPUR
BLP
02:10
(0M)
02:12 0M
GONDA JN
GD
03:30
(0M)
03:35 0M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
05:20
(0M)
05:22 0M
GOMATI NAGAR
GTNR
06:05
(0M)
06:15 0M
BADSHAHNAGAR
BNZ
06:22
(0M)
06:27 0M
LUCKNOW NE
LJN
07:15
(0M)
07:55 0M
AISHBAGH
ASH
08:07
(0M)
08:09 0M
LUCKNOW CITY
LC
08:18
(0M)
08:20 0M
SIDHAULI
SD
09:18
(0M)
09:20 0M
SITAPUR
STP
10:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 12:10 PM