Running Status of train 15011 (LJN CDG EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MASIT (MST) Station. Arrival at 01:38 Departure at 01:38
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LUCKNOW NE
LJN
00:00
(0M)
23:55 0M
HARDOI
HRI
01:35
(21M)
01:37 21M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
02:36
(16M)
02:38 16M
CHANDAUSI JN
CH
04:55
(49M)
04:58 49M
MORADABAD
MB
05:50
(58M)
05:58 58M
AMROHA
AMRO
06:26
( 1H 9M)
06:28 1H 9M
GAJRAULA JN
GJL
07:00
( 1H 5M)
07:05 1H 5M
MANDI DHANAURA
MNDR
07:36
( 1H 0M)
07:38 1H 0M
CHAND SIAU
CPS
08:06
(54M)
08:08 54M
HALDAUR
HLDR
08:33
(59M)
08:35 59M
BIJNOR
BJO
09:10
(49M)
09:15 49M
BASI KIRATPUR
BSKR
09:39
(48M)
09:41 48M
MUZZAMPUR NRYN
MZM
09:45
(55M)
10:20 55M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
11:24
(17M)
11:27 17M
ROORKEE
RK
11:46
(14M)
11:48 14M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
12:35
(14M)
12:45 14M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
13:11
(19M)
13:13 19M
JAGADHRI WSHOP
JUDW
13:19
(19M)
13:21 19M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
14:10
(21M)
14:15 21M
CHANDIGARH
CDG
15:00
(20M)
00:00 20M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 01:51 AM