Running Status of train 15011 (LJN CDG EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHANDIGARH (CDG) Station. Arrival at 15:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LUCKNOW NE
LJN
00:00
(0M)
23:55 0M
HARDOI
HRI
01:35
(0M)
01:37 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
02:40
(0M)
02:42 0M
CHANDAUSI JN
CH
04:53
(0M)
04:58 0M
MORADABAD
MB
05:50
(0M)
05:58 0M
AMROHA
AMRO
06:26
(0M)
06:28 0M
GAJRAULA JN
GJL
06:55
(0M)
07:00 0M
MANDI DHANAURA
MNDR
07:21
(0M)
07:23 0M
CHAND SIAU
CPS
08:06
(0M)
08:08 0M
HALDAUR
HLDR
08:33
(0M)
08:35 0M
BIJNOR
BJO
09:05
(0M)
09:10 0M
BASI KIRATPUR
BSKR
09:39
(0M)
09:41 0M
MUZZAMPUR NRYN
MZM
10:20
(0M)
10:55 0M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
11:27
(0M)
11:30 0M
ROORKEE
RK
11:46
(0M)
11:48 0M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
12:35
(0M)
12:45 0M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
13:11
(0M)
13:13 0M
JAGADHRI WSHOP
JUDW
13:19
(0M)
13:21 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
14:10
(0M)
14:15 0M
CHANDIGARH
CDG
15:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 02:54 AM