Running Status of train 15012 (CDG LJN EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHANDIGARH (CDG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHANDIGARH
CDG
00:00
(0M)
17:15 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
18:00
(0M)
18:08 0M
JAGADHRI WSHOP
JUDW
18:44
(0M)
18:46 0M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
18:52
(0M)
19:02 0M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
19:40
(0M)
19:50 0M
ROORKEE
RK
20:20
(0M)
20:22 0M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
20:47
(0M)
20:50 0M
MUZZAMPUR NRYN
MZM
21:20
(0M)
21:45 0M
BASI KIRATPUR
BSKR
22:00
(0M)
22:02 0M
BIJNOR
BJO
22:27
(0M)
22:32 0M
HALDAUR
HLDR
23:01
(0M)
23:05 0M
CHAND SIAU
CPS
23:28
(0M)
23:30 0M
MANDI DHANAURA
MNDR
00:01
(0M)
00:03 0M
GAJRAULA JN
GJL
00:35
(0M)
00:40 0M
AMROHA
AMRO
01:03
(0M)
01:05 0M
MORADABAD
MB
01:55
(0M)
02:05 0M
CHANDAUSI JN
CH
02:57
(0M)
03:00 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
06:00
(0M)
06:02 0M
HARDOI
HRI
06:53
(0M)
06:57 0M
LUCKNOW NE
LJN
09:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 06:15 AM