Running Status of train 15013 (RANIKHET EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HALDI ROAD (HLDD) Station. Arrival at 03:48 Departure at 03:50
Train is running Late (17M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAISALMER
JSM
00:00
(0M)
01:00 0M
SHRIBDRYA LATHI
SBLT
01:50
(17M)
01:52 17M
ASHAPURA GOMAT
AQG
02:25
(17M)
02:27 17M
RAMDEVRA
RDRA
02:35
(17M)
02:38 17M
PHALODI JN
PLCJ
03:20
(17M)
03:25 17M
OSIYAN
OSN
04:18
(17M)
04:21 17M
TIVARI
TIW
04:43
(17M)
04:45 17M
MANDOR
MDB
05:17
(17M)
05:19 17M
RAIKA BAGH
RKB
05:33
(17M)
05:35 17M
JODHPUR JN
JU
05:45
(17M)
06:20 17M
BHAGAT KI KOTHI
BGKT
06:26
(17M)
06:28 17M
PALI MARWAR
PMY
07:22
(17M)
07:27 17M
MARWAR JN
MJ
08:55
(17M)
09:20 17M
AJMER
AII
12:00
(17M)
12:10 17M
KISHANGARH
KSG
12:36
(17M)
12:38 17M
JAIPUR
JP
14:20
(17M)
14:35 17M
GANDHINAGAR JPR
GADJ
14:42
(17M)
14:45 17M
DAUSA
DO
15:23
(17M)
15:25 17M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
15:50
(17M)
15:52 17M
ALWAR JN
AWR
16:56
(17M)
16:59 17M
KHAIRTHAL
KRH
17:16
(17M)
17:18 17M
BAWAL
BWL
17:56
(17M)
17:58 17M
REWARI
RE
18:50
(17M)
18:55 17M
PATAUDI ROAD
PTRD
19:12
(17M)
19:14 17M
GURGAON
GGN
19:35
(17M)
19:37 17M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
19:58
(17M)
20:00 17M
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
20:20
(17M)
20:22 17M
DELHI
DLI
21:10
(17M)
22:05 17M
SAHIBABAD
SBB
22:33
(17M)
22:35 17M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
23:02
(17M)
23:04 17M
HAPUR
HPU
23:42
(17M)
23:45 17M
MORADABAD
MB
01:35
(17M)
02:35 17M
RAMPUR
RMU
02:22
(17M)
02:30 17M
KASHIPUR
KPV
04:02
(17M)
04:18 17M
BILASPUR ROAD
BLQR
02:53
(17M)
02:55 17M
RUDRAPUR CITY
RUPC
03:09
(17M)
03:17 17M
RAMNAGAR
RMR
04:50
(17M)
00:00 17M
HALDI ROAD
HLDD
03:31
(17M)
03:33 17M
LAL KUAN
LKU
03:50
(5M)
03:55 5M
HALDWANI
HDW
04:38
(13M)
04:48 13M
KATHGODAM
KGM
05:05
(17M)
00:00 17M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:55 AM