Running Status of train 15013 (RANIKHET EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MAHWA (MWW) Station. Arrival at 1 Departure at 1
Train is running Late (1)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAISALMER
JSM
00:00
(0M)
00:55 0M
SHRIBDRYA LATHI
SBLT
01:50
(12M)
01:52 12M
ASHAPURA GOMAT
AQG
02:25
(12M)
02:27 12M
RAMDEVRA
RDRA
02:47
(12M)
02:50 12M
PHALODI JN
PLCJ
03:44
(12M)
03:49 12M
OSIYAN
OSN
04:44
(12M)
04:47 12M
TIVARI
TIW
05:09
(12M)
05:11 12M
MANDOR
MDB
05:40
(12M)
05:42 12M
RAIKA BAGH
RKB
06:13
(12M)
06:15 12M
JODHPUR JN
JU
06:25
(12M)
06:45 12M
BHAGAT KI KOTHI
BGKT
06:53
(12M)
06:54 12M
REWARI
RE
18:50
(12M)
18:53 12M
PATAUDI ROAD
PTRD
19:11
(12M)
19:13 12M
GURGAON
GGN
19:34
( 0H 7M)
19:36 0H 7M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
19:58
( 0H 9M)
20:00 0H 9M
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
20:19
(10M)
20:21 10M
DELHI
DLI
21:10
(12M)
22:05 12M
SAHIBABAD
SBB
22:33
(12M)
22:35 12M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
23:02
(12M)
23:04 12M
HAPUR
HPU
23:35
(4M)
23:38 4M
MORADABAD
MB
01:35
(12M)
02:32 12M
RAMPUR
RMU
02:21
(12M)
02:26 12M
KASHIPUR
KPV
04:02
(12M)
04:18 12M
BILASPUR ROAD
BLQR
02:51
(12M)
02:53 12M
RUDRAPUR CITY
RUPC
03:01
( 0H 6M)
03:09 0H 6M
RAMNAGAR
RMR
04:50
(12M)
00:00 12M
HALDI ROAD
HLDD
03:29
(12M)
03:31 12M
LAL KUAN
LKU
03:50
(12M)
03:55 12M
HALDWANI
HDW
04:28
(12M)
04:38 12M
KATHGODAM
KGM
05:05
(12M)
00:00 12M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:59 PM