Running Status of train 15014 (RANIKHET EXP) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KATHGODAM (KGM) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KATHGODAM
KGM
00:00
(0M)
20:35 0M
HALDWANI
HDW
20:52
(0M)
20:57 0M
LAL KUAN
LKU
21:30
(0M)
21:35 0M
HALDI ROAD
HLDD
21:45
(0M)
21:47 0M
RUDRAPUR CITY
RUPC
22:01
(0M)
22:06 0M
BILASPUR ROAD
BLQR
22:23
(0M)
22:25 0M
RAMPUR
RMU
23:07
(0M)
23:10 0M
MORADABAD
MB
23:45
(0M)
00:35 0M
HAPUR
HPU
02:07
(0M)
02:09 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
03:00
(0M)
03:02 0M
SAHIBABAD
SBB
03:10
(0M)
03:12 0M
DELHI
DLI
03:55
(0M)
04:40 0M
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
04:56
(0M)
04:58 0M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
05:13
(0M)
05:15 0M
GURGAON
GGN
05:31
(0M)
05:33 0M
PATAUDI ROAD
PTRD
05:54
(0M)
05:56 0M
REWARI
RE
06:40
(0M)
06:45 0M
BAWAL
BWL
07:00
(0M)
07:01 0M
KHAIRTHAL
KRH
07:22
(0M)
07:24 0M
ALWAR JN
AWR
07:52
(0M)
07:55 0M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
09:05
(0M)
09:07 0M
DAUSA
DO
09:34
(0M)
09:36 0M
GANDHINAGAR JPR
GADJ
10:37
(0M)
10:40 0M
JAIPUR
JP
10:55
(0M)
11:10 0M
KISHANGARH
KSG
12:34
(0M)
12:36 0M
AJMER
AII
13:25
(0M)
13:35 0M
MARWAR JN
MJ
15:45
(0M)
16:05 0M
PALI MARWAR
PMY
16:30
(0M)
16:35 0M
BHAGAT KI KOTHI
BGKT
17:26
(0M)
17:27 0M
JODHPUR JN
JU
17:45
(0M)
18:00 0M
RAIKA BAGH
RKB
18:06
(0M)
18:08 0M
MANDOR
MDB
18:20
(0M)
18:21 0M
TIVARI
TIW
18:50
(0M)
18:52 0M
OSIYAN
OSN
19:12
(0M)
19:14 0M
PHALODI JN
PLCJ
20:10
(0M)
20:15 0M
RAMDEVRA
RDRA
20:52
(0M)
20:55 0M
ASHAPURA GOMAT
AQG
21:05
(0M)
21:07 0M
SHRIBDRYA LATHI
SBLT
21:40
(0M)
21:42 0M
JAISALMER
JSM
23:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:40 PM