Running Status of train 15014 (RANIKHET EXP) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KATHGODAM (KGM) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KATHGODAM
KGM
00:00
(0M)
20:35 0M
HALDWANI
HDW
20:47
(0M)
20:52 0M
LAL KUAN
LKU
21:25
(0M)
21:35 0M
HALDI ROAD
HLDD
21:43
(0M)
21:45 0M
RUDRAPUR CITY
RUPC
21:56
(0M)
22:01 0M
BILASPUR ROAD
BLQR
22:21
(0M)
22:23 0M
RAMPUR
RMU
23:07
(0M)
23:10 0M
MORADABAD
MB
23:45
(0M)
00:35 0M
HAPUR
HPU
02:01
(0M)
02:03 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
03:00
(0M)
03:02 0M
SAHIBABAD
SBB
03:10
(0M)
03:12 0M
DELHI
DLI
03:55
(0M)
04:40 0M
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
04:55
(0M)
04:57 0M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
05:12
(0M)
05:14 0M
GURGAON
GGN
05:30
(0M)
05:32 0M
PATAUDI ROAD
PTRD
05:54
(0M)
05:55 0M
REWARI
RE
06:40
(0M)
06:45 0M
BAWAL
BWL
07:01
(0M)
07:02 0M
KHAIRTHAL
KRH
07:23
(0M)
07:25 0M
ALWAR JN
AWR
07:46
(0M)
07:49 0M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
08:43
(0M)
08:45 0M
DAUSA
DO
09:05
(0M)
09:07 0M
GANDHINAGAR JPR
GADJ
09:52
(0M)
09:55 0M
JAIPUR
JP
10:15
(0M)
10:30 0M
KISHANGARH
KSG
12:32
(0M)
12:34 0M
AJMER
AII
13:25
(0M)
13:35 0M
MARWAR JN
MJ
15:40
(0M)
16:05 0M
PALI MARWAR
PMY
16:32
(0M)
16:37 0M
BHAGAT KI KOTHI
BGKT
17:31
(0M)
17:32 0M
JODHPUR JN
JU
17:45
(0M)
18:00 0M
RAIKA BAGH
RKB
18:06
(0M)
18:08 0M
MANDOR
MDB
18:20
(0M)
18:21 0M
TIVARI
TIW
18:49
(0M)
18:51 0M
OSIYAN
OSN
19:09
(0M)
19:11 0M
PHALODI JN
PLCJ
20:10
(0M)
20:15 0M
RAMDEVRA
RDRA
20:54
(0M)
20:57 0M
ASHAPURA GOMAT
AQG
21:07
(0M)
21:09 0M
SHRIBDRYA LATHI
SBLT
21:40
(0M)
21:42 0M
JAISALMER
JSM
23:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:30 PM