Running Status of train 15016 (YPR GORAKPUR EXP) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at CANDRABANDA HALT (CDBH) Station. Arrival at 16:54 Departure at 16:54
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
00:00
(0M)
07:30 0M
HINDUPUR
HUP
09:18
(1M)
09:20 1M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
11:25
(1M)
11:30 1M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
13:50
(1M)
14:00 1M
MANTHRALAYAM RD
MALM
15:38
(1M)
15:40 1M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
23:20
(1M)
23:55 1M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
02:05
(1M)
02:07 1M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
04:24
(1M)
04:25 1M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
05:55
(1M)
06:00 1M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
06:18
(1M)
06:19 1M
NAGPUR
NGP
10:25
(1M)
10:30 1M
ITARSI JN
ET
16:30
(1M)
16:40 1M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
18:40
(1M)
18:45 1M
BINA JN
BINA
21:35
(1M)
21:40 1M
JHANSI JN
JHS
00:05
(1M)
00:15 1M
ORAI
ORAI
01:38
(1M)
01:40 1M
POKHRAYAN
PHN
02:28
(1M)
02:30 1M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
06:00
(1M)
06:15 1M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
09:05
(1M)
09:07 1M
GONDA JN
GD
10:35
(1M)
10:40 1M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
13:30
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 10:02 PM