Running Status of train 15017 (GORAKHPUR EXP) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at ASANGAON (ASO) Station. Arrival at 08:25 Departure at 08:25
Train is running Late (34M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
00:00
(0M)
06:35 0M
THANE
TNA
06:58
(34M)
07:00 34M
KALYAN JN
KYN
07:19
(34M)
07:22 34M
KASARA
KSRA
08:28
(25M)
08:30 25M
IGATPURI
IGP
09:05
(21M)
09:10 21M
DEVLALI
DVL
09:48
(28M)
09:50 28M
NASIK ROAD
NK
10:00
(28M)
10:05 28M
LASALGAON
LS
10:40
(29M)
10:42 29M
MANMAD JN
MMR
11:00
(30M)
11:05 30M
NANDGAON
NGN
11:23
(35M)
11:25 35M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
11:53
(33M)
11:55 33M
PACHORA JN
PC
12:23
(37M)
12:25 37M
JALGAON JN
JL
12:57
(31M)
13:00 31M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
13:40
(33M)
13:45 33M
RAVER
RV
14:13
(37M)
14:15 37M
BURHANPUR
BAU
14:28
(49M)
14:30 49M
NEPANAGAR
NPNR
14:48
(53M)
14:50 53M
KHANDWA
KNW
16:30
(34M)
16:35 34M
TALVADYA
TLV
16:50
( 0H 6M)
16:52 0H 6M
SURGAON BANJARI
SGBJ
17:02
(5M)
17:03 5M
CHHANERA
CAER
17:16
( 0H 9M)
17:18 0H 9M
BARUD
BRUD
17:27
(13M)
17:28 13M
KHIRKIYA
KKN
17:41
(17M)
17:43 17M
HARDA
HD
18:13
(22M)
18:15 22M
TIMARNI
TBN
18:31
(18M)
18:32 18M
BANAPURA
BPF
19:06
(21M)
19:08 21M
ITARSI JN
ET
21:05
( 0H 6M)
21:15 0H 6M
SOHAGPUR
SGP
22:08
(34M)
22:10 34M
PIPARIYA
PPI
22:24
(5M)
22:26 5M
GADARWARA
GAR
22:54
(4M)
22:56 4M
KARELI
KY
23:13
(15M)
23:15 15M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
23:28
(11M)
23:30 11M
SHRIDHAM
SRID
00:00
(4M)
00:02 4M
MADAN MAHAL
MML
00:40
( 0H 9M)
00:42 0H 9M
JABALPUR
JBP
00:55
( 0H 8M)
01:05 0H 8M
SIHORA ROAD
SHR
01:38
(12M)
01:40 12M
KATNI
KTE
02:20
(18M)
02:25 18M
MAIHAR
MYR
03:10
(20M)
03:12 20M
SATNA
STA
03:45
(22M)
03:55 22M
JAITWAR
JTW
04:18
(17M)
04:20 17M
MANIKPUR
MKP
05:40
(14M)
05:45 14M
DABHAURA
DBR
06:04
(15M)
06:05 15M
SHANKARGARH
SRJ
06:32
(15M)
06:33 15M
JASRA
JSR
06:52
(17M)
06:53 17M
NAINI
NYN
07:40
(34M)
07:41 34M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
08:20
( 0H 8M)
08:45 0H 8M
PRAYAG
PRG
08:56
(34M)
08:58 34M
PHAPHAMAU JN
PFM
09:16
(34M)
09:17 34M
SARAI CHANDI
SYC
09:30
(10M)
09:31 10M
PHULPUR
PLP
09:42
( 0H 8M)
09:43 0H 8M
UGRASENPUR
URPR
09:52
( 0H 9M)
09:53 0H 9M
JANGHAI JN
JNH
10:11
( 0H 9M)
10:13 0H 9M
SARAI KANSRAI
SQN
10:22
(10M)
10:24 10M
SURIAWAN
SAW
10:33
(20M)
10:34 20M
MONDH
MOF
10:42
(34M)
10:43 34M
BHADOHI
BOY
10:57
(28M)
10:58 28M
PARSIPUR
PRF
11:07
(33M)
11:08 33M
KAPSETI
KEH
11:28
(27M)
11:29 27M
SEWAPURI
SWPR
11:49
(17M)
11:50 17M
VARANASI JN
BSB
12:55
(34M)
13:10 34M
VARANASI CITY
BCY
13:20
(4M)
13:22 4M
AUNRIHAR JN
ARJ
14:00
(34M)
14:02 34M
JAKHANIAN
JKN
14:41
(34M)
14:43 34M
DULLAHAPUR
DLR
14:53
(34M)
14:55 34M
MAU JN
MAU
15:20
(12M)
15:25 12M
INDARA JN
IAA
15:40
(11M)
15:45 11M
BELTHARA ROAD
BLTR
16:05
(12M)
16:07 12M
LAR ROAD
LRD
16:18
(14M)
16:20 14M
SALEMPUR JN
SRU
16:35
(11M)
16:37 11M
BHATNI JN
BTT
17:10
(34M)
17:15 34M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
17:38
(34M)
17:40 34M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
19:10
(34M)
00:00 34M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 08:29 AM