Running Status of train 15017 (GORAKHPUR EXP) Origin Start Date 22-11-2019

Current Station

Train at TITVALA (TLA) Station. Arrival at 07:42 Departure at 07:42
Train is running Late (10M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
00:00
(0M)
06:35 0M
THANE
TNA
06:58
(10M)
07:00 10M
KALYAN JN
KYN
07:19
(10M)
07:22 10M
KASARA
KSRA
08:28
( 0H 7M)
08:30 0H 7M
IGATPURI
IGP
09:05
(10M)
09:10 10M
DEVLALI
DVL
09:48
(5M)
09:50 5M
NASIK ROAD
NK
10:00
( 0H 8M)
10:05 0H 8M
LASALGAON
LS
10:40
(3M)
10:42 3M
MANMAD JN
MMR
11:00
( 0H 8M)
11:05 0H 8M
NANDGAON
NGN
11:23
(10M)
11:25 10M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
11:53
(12M)
11:55 12M
PACHORA JN
PC
12:23
(15M)
12:25 15M
JALGAON JN
JL
12:57
(21M)
13:00 21M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
13:40
(10M)
13:45 10M
RAVER
RV
14:13
(12M)
14:15 12M
BURHANPUR
BAU
14:28
(14M)
14:30 14M
NEPANAGAR
NPNR
14:48
(17M)
14:50 17M
KHANDWA
KNW
16:30
(10M)
16:35 10M
TALVADYA
TLV
16:50
(4M)
16:52 4M
SURGAON BANJARI
SGBJ
17:02
(3M)
17:03 3M
CHHANERA
CAER
17:16
(4M)
17:18 4M
BARUD
BRUD
17:27
(10M)
17:28 10M
KHIRKIYA
KKN
17:41
(12M)
17:43 12M
HARDA
HD
18:13
( 0H 7M)
18:15 0H 7M
TIMARNI
TBN
18:31
(5M)
18:32 5M
BANAPURA
BPF
19:06
(33M)
19:08 33M
ITARSI JN
ET
21:05
(10M)
21:15 10M
SOHAGPUR
SGP
22:08
( 0H 7M)
22:10 0H 7M
PIPARIYA
PPI
22:24
( 0H 7M)
22:26 0H 7M
GADARWARA
GAR
22:54
(22M)
22:56 22M
KARELI
KY
23:13
(26M)
23:15 26M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
23:28
(34M)
23:30 34M
SHRIDHAM
SRID
00:00
(27M)
00:02 27M
MADAN MAHAL
MML
00:40
(26M)
00:42 26M
JABALPUR
JBP
00:55
(24M)
01:05 24M
SIHORA ROAD
SHR
01:38
(26M)
01:40 26M
KATNI
KTE
02:20
(28M)
02:25 28M
MAIHAR
MYR
03:10
(29M)
03:12 29M
SATNA
STA
03:45
(30M)
03:55 30M
JAITWAR
JTW
04:18
(21M)
04:20 21M
MANIKPUR
MKP
05:40
(10M)
05:45 10M
DABHAURA
DBR
06:04
(11M)
06:05 11M
SHANKARGARH
SRJ
06:32
(12M)
06:33 12M
JASRA
JSR
06:52
(15M)
06:53 15M
NAINI
NYN
07:40
(10M)
07:41 10M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
08:20
(10M)
08:45 10M
PRAYAG
PRG
08:56
(3M)
08:58 3M
PHAPHAMAU JN
PFM
09:16
(10M)
09:17 10M
SARAI CHANDI
SYC
09:30
(4M)
09:31 4M
PHULPUR
PLP
09:42
(12M)
09:43 12M
UGRASENPUR
URPR
09:52
(15M)
09:53 15M
JANGHAI JN
JNH
10:11
(18M)
10:13 18M
SARAI KANSRAI
SQN
10:22
(19M)
10:24 19M
SURIAWAN
SAW
10:33
(19M)
10:34 19M
MONDH
MOF
10:42
(24M)
10:43 24M
BHADOHI
BOY
10:57
(27M)
10:58 27M
PARSIPUR
PRF
11:07
(30M)
11:08 30M
KAPSETI
KEH
11:28
(19M)
11:29 19M
SEWAPURI
SWPR
11:49
( 0H 9M)
11:50 0H 9M
VARANASI JN
BSB
12:55
(10M)
13:10 10M
VARANASI CITY
BCY
13:20
(10M)
13:22 10M
AUNRIHAR JN
ARJ
14:00
(12M)
14:02 12M
JAKHANIAN
JKN
14:41
(12M)
14:43 12M
DULLAHAPUR
DLR
14:53
(14M)
14:55 14M
MAU JN
MAU
15:20
(14M)
15:25 14M
INDARA JN
IAA
15:40
(13M)
15:45 13M
BELTHARA ROAD
BLTR
16:05
(13M)
16:07 13M
LAR ROAD
LRD
16:18
(18M)
16:20 18M
SALEMPUR JN
SRU
16:35
(15M)
16:37 15M
BHATNI JN
BTT
17:10
(10M)
17:15 10M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
17:38
(4M)
17:40 4M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
19:10
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Nov, 22, 2019 07:48 AM