Running Status of train 15017 (GORAKHPUR EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PANJHAN (PJN) Station. Arrival at 12:14 Departure at 12:14
Train is running Late (57M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
00:00
(0M)
06:35 0M
THANE
TNA
06:58
(57M)
07:00 57M
KALYAN JN
KYN
07:19
(57M)
07:22 57M
KASARA
KSRA
08:28
(57M)
08:30 57M
IGATPURI
IGP
09:05
(57M)
09:10 57M
DEVLALI
DVL
09:48
(57M)
09:50 57M
NASIK ROAD
NK
10:00
(57M)
10:05 57M
LASALGAON
LS
10:40
(57M)
10:42 57M
MANMAD JN
MMR
11:00
(57M)
11:05 57M
NANDGAON
NGN
11:23
(58M)
11:25 58M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
11:53
(57M)
11:55 57M
PACHORA JN
PC
12:23
( 1H 0M)
12:25 1H 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
12:55
( 1H 6M)
12:58 1H 6M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
13:40
(56M)
13:45 56M
RAVER
RV
14:13
( 1H 2M)
14:15 1H 2M
BURHANPUR
BAU
14:28
( 1H 0M)
14:30 1H 0M
NEPANAGAR
NPNR
14:48
( 1H 0M)
14:50 1H 0M
KHANDWA
KNW
16:30
( 0H 6M)
16:35 0H 6M
TALVADYA
TLV
16:50
(10M)
16:52 10M
SURGAON BANJARI
SGBJ
17:02
(15M)
17:03 15M
CHHANERA
CAER
17:16
(20M)
17:18 20M
BARUD
BRUD
17:27
(21M)
17:28 21M
KHIRKIYA
KKN
17:41
(26M)
17:43 26M
HARDA
HD
18:13
(25M)
18:15 25M
TIMARNI
TBN
18:31
(19M)
18:32 19M
BANAPURA
BPF
19:06
(25M)
19:08 25M
ITARSI JN
ET
21:10
( 0H 7M)
21:20 0H 7M
SOHAGPUR
SGP
22:08
(57M)
22:10 57M
PIPARIYA
PPI
22:24
(57M)
22:26 57M
GADARWARA
GAR
22:50
(57M)
22:52 57M
KARELI
KY
23:18
( 0H 9M)
23:20 0H 9M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
23:32
(12M)
23:34 12M
SHRIDHAM
SRID
00:00
( 0H 9M)
00:02 0H 9M
MADAN MAHAL
MML
00:48
(12M)
00:50 12M
JABALPUR
JBP
01:00
( 0H 8M)
01:10 0H 8M
SIHORA ROAD
SHR
01:43
( 0H 8M)
01:45 0H 8M
KATNI
KTE
02:25
(11M)
02:30 11M
MAIHAR
MYR
03:16
(29M)
03:18 29M
SATNA
STA
03:50
(27M)
04:00 27M
JAITWAR
JTW
04:18
(17M)
04:20 17M
MANIKPUR
MKP
05:50
(11M)
05:55 11M
DABHAURA
DBR
06:15
(13M)
06:17 13M
SHANKARGARH
SRJ
06:44
(16M)
06:46 16M
JASRA
JSR
07:06
(15M)
07:08 15M
NAINI
NYN
07:40
(57M)
07:42 57M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
08:25
( 0H 9M)
08:45 0H 9M
PRAYAG
PRG
08:56
(4M)
08:58 4M
PHAPHAMAU JN
PFM
09:16
(57M)
09:17 57M
SARAI CHANDI
SYC
09:37
(10M)
09:38 10M
PHULPUR
PLP
09:49
(12M)
09:50 12M
UGRASENPUR
URPR
09:59
(19M)
10:00 19M
JANGHAI JN
JNH
10:15
(25M)
10:17 25M
SARAI KANSRAI
SQN
10:28
(27M)
10:30 27M
SURIAWAN
SAW
10:40
(28M)
10:41 28M
MONDH
MOF
10:49
(34M)
10:50 34M
BHADOHI
BOY
10:59
(32M)
11:00 32M
PARSIPUR
PRF
11:09
(36M)
11:10 36M
KAPSETI
KEH
11:28
(29M)
11:29 29M
SEWAPURI
SWPR
11:49
(15M)
11:50 15M
VARANASI JN
BSB
12:55
(57M)
13:10 57M
VARANASI CITY
BCY
13:23
(5M)
13:25 5M
AUNRIHAR JN
ARJ
14:00
(5M)
14:02 5M
JAKHANIAN
JKN
14:41
(57M)
14:43 57M
DULLAHAPUR
DLR
14:53
( 0H 6M)
14:55 0H 6M
MAU JN
MAU
15:20
(17M)
15:25 17M
INDARA JN
IAA
15:40
(18M)
15:42 18M
BELTHARA ROAD
BLTR
16:05
(15M)
16:07 15M
LAR ROAD
LRD
16:18
(14M)
16:20 14M
SALEMPUR JN
SRU
16:35
(12M)
16:37 12M
BHATNI JN
BTT
17:10
(57M)
17:15 57M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
17:38
(57M)
17:40 57M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
19:10
(57M)
00:00 57M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 12:17 PM