Running Status of train 15018 (GKP LTT EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BAGRA TAWA (BGTA) Station. Arrival at 03:20 Departure at 03:20
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
00:00
(0M)
05:30 0M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
06:18
(4M)
06:20 4M
BHATNI JN
BTT
06:50
(4M)
06:55 4M
SALEMPUR JN
SRU
07:06
(4M)
07:08 4M
LAR ROAD
LRD
07:19
(4M)
07:21 4M
BELTHARA ROAD
BLTR
07:34
(4M)
07:36 4M
INDARA JN
IAA
08:11
(4M)
08:13 4M
MAU JN
MAU
08:30
(4M)
08:35 4M
DULLAHAPUR
DLR
09:02
(4M)
09:04 4M
JAKHANIAN
JKN
09:17
(4M)
09:19 4M
AUNRIHAR JN
ARJ
09:55
(4M)
09:57 4M
VARANASI CITY
BCY
10:45
(4M)
10:47 4M
VARANASI JN
BSB
11:10
(4M)
11:20 4M
CHAUKHANDI
CHH
11:39
(4M)
11:40 4M
SEWAPURI
SWPR
11:47
(4M)
11:48 4M
KAPSETI
KEH
11:56
(4M)
11:57 4M
PARSIPUR
PRF
12:04
(4M)
12:05 4M
BHADOHI
BOY
12:11
(4M)
12:13 4M
MONDH
MOF
12:24
(4M)
12:25 4M
SURIAWAN
SAW
12:32
(4M)
12:33 4M
SARAI KANSRAI
SQN
12:43
(4M)
12:44 4M
JANGHAI JN
JNH
13:18
(4M)
13:20 4M
UGRASENPUR
URPR
13:39
(4M)
13:40 4M
PHULPUR
PLP
13:49
(4M)
13:50 4M
SARAI CHANDI
SYC
14:01
(4M)
14:02 4M
PHAPHAMAU JN
PFM
15:06
(4M)
15:07 4M
PRAYAG
PRG
15:20
(4M)
15:22 4M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
15:50
(4M)
16:10 4M
NAINI
NYN
16:31
(4M)
16:32 4M
SHANKARGARH
SRJ
17:09
(4M)
17:10 4M
DABHAURA
DBR
17:45
(4M)
17:46 4M
MANIKPUR
MKP
18:17
(4M)
18:22 4M
JAITWAR
JTW
19:08
(4M)
19:10 4M
SATNA
STA
19:40
(4M)
19:50 4M
MAIHAR
MYR
20:13
(4M)
20:15 4M
KATNI
KTE
21:05
(4M)
21:10 4M
SIHORA ROAD
SHR
21:52
(4M)
21:54 4M
JABALPUR
JBP
22:35
(4M)
22:45 4M
MADAN MAHAL
MML
22:53
(4M)
22:55 4M
SHRIDHAM
SRID
23:33
(4M)
23:35 4M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
00:28
(4M)
00:30 4M
KARELI
KY
00:43
(4M)
00:45 4M
GADARWARA
GAR
01:38
(4M)
01:40 4M
PIPARIYA
PPI
02:08
(4M)
02:10 4M
SOHAGPUR
SGP
02:28
(4M)
02:30 4M
ITARSI JN
ET
04:20
(4M)
04:30 4M
BANAPURA
BPF
04:55
(4M)
04:56 4M
TIMARNI
TBN
05:16
(4M)
05:17 4M
HARDA
HD
05:30
(4M)
05:32 4M
KHIRKIYA
KKN
05:58
(4M)
06:00 4M
BARUD
BRUD
06:16
(4M)
06:17 4M
CHHANERA
CAER
06:25
(4M)
06:27 4M
SURGAON BANJARI
SGBJ
06:45
(4M)
06:46 4M
TALVADYA
TLV
06:53
(4M)
06:55 4M
KHANDWA
KNW
08:10
(4M)
08:15 4M
NEPANAGAR
NPNR
08:48
(4M)
08:50 4M
BURHANPUR
BAU
09:08
(4M)
09:10 4M
RAVER
RV
09:28
(4M)
09:30 4M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
10:10
(4M)
17:50 4M
JALGAON JN
JL
10:41
(4M)
10:43 4M
PACHORA JN
PC
11:18
(4M)
11:20 4M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
11:53
(4M)
11:55 4M
NANDGAON
NGN
12:20
(4M)
12:22 4M
MANMAD JN
MMR
12:40
(4M)
12:45 4M
LASALGAON
LS
13:03
(4M)
13:05 4M
YEOLA
YL
21:38
(4M)
21:40 4M
KOPARGAON
KPG
21:48
(4M)
21:50 4M
PUNTAMBA
PB
22:34
(4M)
22:35 4M
NASIK ROAD
NK
13:55
(4M)
14:00 4M
DEVLALI
DVL
14:08
(4M)
14:10 4M
BELAPUR
BAP
23:09
(4M)
23:10 4M
IGATPURI
IGP
15:30
(4M)
15:35 4M
KASARA
KSRA
16:03
(4M)
16:05 4M
AHMADNAGAR
ANG
00:37
(4M)
00:42 4M
KALYAN JN
KYN
17:07
(4M)
17:10 4M
THANE
TNA
17:27
(4M)
17:30 4M
DAUND JN
DD
02:45
(4M)
03:00 4M
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
18:05
(4M)
00:00 4M
KEDGAON
KDG
03:29
(4M)
03:30 4M
URULI
URI
03:49
(4M)
03:50 4M
PUNE JN
PUNE
04:50
(4M)
05:00 4M
GHORPURI
GPR
05:07
(4M)
05:08 4M
JEJURI
JJR
05:58
(4M)
06:00 4M
NIRA
NIRA
06:28
(4M)
06:30 4M
LONAND
LNN
06:39
(4M)
06:40 4M
WATHAR
WTR
07:14
(4M)
07:15 4M
JARANDESHWAR
JSV
07:29
(4M)
07:30 4M
SATARA
STR
08:02
(4M)
08:05 4M
KOREGAON
KRG
08:14
(4M)
08:15 4M
RAHIMATPUR
RMP
08:29
(4M)
08:30 4M
TARGAON
TAZ
08:39
(4M)
08:40 4M
MASUR
MSR
08:54
(4M)
08:55 4M
KARAD
KRD
09:17
(4M)
09:20 4M
BHAVANI NAGAR
BVNR
09:34
(4M)
09:35 4M
TAKARI
TKR
09:44
(4M)
09:45 4M
KIRLOSKARVADI
KOV
09:59
(4M)
10:00 4M
BHILAVDI
BVQ
10:14
(4M)
10:15 4M
SANGLI
SLI
10:52
(4M)
10:55 4M
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
11:15
(4M)
11:20 4M
JAYASINGPUR
JSP
11:34
(4M)
11:35 4M
HATKANAGALE
HTK
11:49
(4M)
11:50 4M
RUKADI
RKD
11:59
(4M)
12:00 4M
VALIVADE
VV
12:09
(4M)
12:10 4M
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
KOP
13:05
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:23 AM