Running Status of train 15018 (GKP LTT EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SLEEMANABAD RD (SBD) Station. Arrival at 22:15 Departure at 22:15
Train is running Late (46M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
00:00
(0M)
05:30 0M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
06:18
(46M)
06:20 46M
BHATNI JN
BTT
06:50
(46M)
06:55 46M
SALEMPUR JN
SRU
07:06
(46M)
07:08 46M
LAR ROAD
LRD
07:19
(46M)
07:21 46M
BELTHARA ROAD
BLTR
07:34
(46M)
07:36 46M
INDARA JN
IAA
08:11
(46M)
08:13 46M
MAU JN
MAU
08:30
(46M)
08:35 46M
DULLAHAPUR
DLR
09:02
(46M)
09:04 46M
JAKHANIAN
JKN
09:17
(46M)
09:19 46M
AUNRIHAR JN
ARJ
09:55
(46M)
09:57 46M
VARANASI CITY
BCY
10:45
(46M)
10:47 46M
VARANASI JN
BSB
11:10
(46M)
11:20 46M
CHAUKHANDI
CHH
11:39
(46M)
11:40 46M
SEWAPURI
SWPR
11:47
(46M)
11:48 46M
KAPSETI
KEH
11:56
(46M)
11:57 46M
PARSIPUR
PRF
12:06
(46M)
12:07 46M
BHADOHI
BOY
12:15
(46M)
12:17 46M
MONDH
MOF
12:27
(46M)
12:28 46M
SURIAWAN
SAW
12:37
(46M)
12:38 46M
SARAI KANSRAI
SQN
12:47
(46M)
12:48 46M
JANGHAI JN
JNH
12:58
(46M)
13:00 46M
UGRASENPUR
URPR
13:27
(46M)
13:28 46M
PHULPUR
PLP
13:39
(46M)
13:40 46M
SARAI CHANDI
SYC
13:51
(46M)
13:52 46M
PHAPHAMAU JN
PFM
15:21
(46M)
15:22 46M
PRAYAG
PRG
15:35
(46M)
15:37 46M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
15:55
(46M)
16:15 46M
NAINI
NYN
16:36
(46M)
16:38 46M
SHANKARGARH
SRJ
17:16
(46M)
17:18 46M
DABHAURA
DBR
17:45
(46M)
17:47 46M
MANIKPUR
MKP
18:27
(46M)
18:32 46M
JAITWAR
JTW
19:18
(46M)
19:20 46M
SATNA
STA
19:50
(46M)
20:00 46M
MAIHAR
MYR
20:23
(46M)
20:25 46M
KATNI
KTE
21:10
(46M)
21:15 46M
SIHORA ROAD
SHR
22:00
(44M)
22:02 44M
JABALPUR
JBP
22:40
(41M)
22:50 41M
MADAN MAHAL
MML
23:05
(38M)
23:07 38M
SHRIDHAM
SRID
00:08
(38M)
00:10 38M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
00:36
(37M)
00:38 37M
KARELI
KY
00:52
(36M)
00:54 36M
GADARWARA
GAR
01:48
(5M)
01:50 5M
PIPARIYA
PPI
02:18
(14M)
02:20 14M
SOHAGPUR
SGP
02:38
(11M)
02:40 11M
ITARSI JN
ET
04:20
(46M)
04:30 46M
BANAPURA
BPF
04:55
(18M)
04:56 18M
TIMARNI
TBN
05:16
(21M)
05:17 21M
HARDA
HD
05:30
(22M)
05:32 22M
KHIRKIYA
KKN
05:58
(26M)
06:00 26M
BARUD
BRUD
06:16
(26M)
06:17 26M
CHHANERA
CAER
06:25
(28M)
06:27 28M
SURGAON BANJARI
SGBJ
06:45
(27M)
06:46 27M
TALVADYA
TLV
06:53
(28M)
06:55 28M
KHANDWA
KNW
08:10
(46M)
08:15 46M
NEPANAGAR
NPNR
08:48
(3M)
08:50 3M
BURHANPUR
BAU
09:08
( 0H 9M)
09:10 0H 9M
RAVER
RV
09:28
( 0H 8M)
09:30 0H 8M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
10:10
(46M)
17:50 46M
JALGAON JN
JL
10:41
(2M)
10:43 2M
PACHORA JN
PC
11:18
(13M)
11:20 13M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
11:53
(14M)
11:55 14M
NANDGAON
NGN
12:20
(23M)
12:22 23M
MANMAD JN
MMR
12:40
(39M)
12:45 39M
LASALGAON
LS
13:03
(37M)
13:05 37M
YEOLA
YL
21:38
(46M)
21:40 46M
KOPARGAON
KPG
21:48
(46M)
21:50 46M
PUNTAMBA
PB
22:34
(46M)
22:35 46M
NASIK ROAD
NK
13:55
(21M)
14:00 21M
DEVLALI
DVL
14:08
(21M)
14:10 21M
BELAPUR
BAP
23:09
(46M)
23:10 46M
IGATPURI
IGP
15:30
(46M)
15:35 46M
KASARA
KSRA
16:03
( 0H 9M)
16:05 0H 9M
AHMADNAGAR
ANG
00:37
(46M)
00:42 46M
KALYAN JN
KYN
17:07
(46M)
17:10 46M
THANE
TNA
17:27
( 0H 6M)
17:30 0H 6M
DAUND JN
DD
02:45
(46M)
03:00 46M
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
18:05
(46M)
00:00 46M
KEDGAON
KDG
03:29
(46M)
03:30 46M
URULI
URI
03:49
(46M)
03:50 46M
PUNE JN
PUNE
04:50
(46M)
05:00 46M
GHORPURI
GPR
05:07
(46M)
05:08 46M
JEJURI
JJR
05:58
(46M)
06:00 46M
NIRA
NIRA
06:28
(46M)
06:30 46M
LONAND
LNN
06:39
(46M)
06:40 46M
WATHAR
WTR
07:14
(46M)
07:15 46M
JARANDESHWAR
JSV
07:29
(46M)
07:30 46M
SATARA
STR
08:02
(46M)
08:05 46M
KOREGAON
KRG
08:14
(46M)
08:15 46M
RAHIMATPUR
RMP
08:29
(46M)
08:30 46M
TARGAON
TAZ
08:39
(46M)
08:40 46M
MASUR
MSR
08:54
(46M)
08:55 46M
KARAD
KRD
09:17
(46M)
09:20 46M
BHAVANI NAGAR
BVNR
09:34
(46M)
09:35 46M
TAKARI
TKR
09:44
(46M)
09:45 46M
KIRLOSKARVADI
KOV
09:59
(46M)
10:00 46M
BHILAVDI
BVQ
10:14
(46M)
10:15 46M
SANGLI
SLI
10:52
(46M)
10:55 46M
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
11:15
(46M)
11:20 46M
JAYASINGPUR
JSP
11:34
(46M)
11:35 46M
HATKANAGALE
HTK
11:49
(46M)
11:50 46M
RUKADI
RKD
11:59
(46M)
12:00 46M
VALIVADE
VV
12:09
(46M)
12:10 46M
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
KOP
13:05
(46M)
00:00 46M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 10:15 PM