Running Status of train 15021 (SHM GKP EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GIDNI (GII) Station. Arrival at 23:11 Departure at 23:11
Train is running Late (15M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHALIMAR
SHM
00:00
(0M)
20:20 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
22:10
(15M)
22:15 15M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
00:05
(12M)
00:10 12M
PURULIA JN
PRR
01:45
(21M)
01:47 21M
BHOJUDIH JN
BJE
02:43
(10M)
02:45 10M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
04:10
(4M)
04:15 4M
GAYA JN
GAYA
07:00
(15M)
07:05 15M
SASARAM
SSM
08:11
(12M)
08:13 12M

DDU
10:15
(23M)
10:35 23M
VARANASI JN
BSB
11:20
(15M)
11:45 15M
AUNRIHAR JN
ARJ
12:21
(16M)
12:23 16M
MAU JN
MAU
13:20
(35M)
13:25 35M
BHATNI JN
BTT
14:37
(27M)
14:40 27M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
14:55
(32M)
14:57 32M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
16:25
(13M)
00:00 13M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:43 PM