Running Status of train 15024 (YPR GKP EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PENUKONDA (PKD) Station. Arrival at 02:08 Departure at 02:08
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
00:00
(0M)
23:40 0M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
02:38
(21M)
02:40 21M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
03:08
(36M)
03:10 36M
KURNOOL CITY
KRNT
06:33
(17M)
06:35 17M
MAHBUBNAGAR
MBNR
08:33
( 0H 9M)
08:35 0H 9M
KACHEGUDA
KCG
10:30
(17M)
10:40 17M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
13:18
( 0H 9M)
13:20 0H 9M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
15:19
(36M)
15:20 36M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
17:15
( 0H 6M)
17:25 0H 6M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
17:42
(15M)
17:44 15M
NAGPUR
NGP
21:00
(14M)
21:10 14M
BETUL
BZU
23:29
(22M)
23:32 22M
ITARSI JN
ET
01:40
(18M)
01:45 18M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
03:20
(13M)
03:30 13M
BINA JN
BINA
05:20
(17M)
05:25 17M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
06:19
(14M)
06:21 14M
JHANSI JN
JHS
07:35
(26M)
07:45 26M
ORAI
ORAI
09:24
( 1H 0M)
09:29 1H 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
11:30
( 1H 24M)
11:40 1H 24M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
13:10
(106M)
13:20 106M
FAIZABAD JN
FD
15:40
(221M)
15:45 221M
AYODHYA
AY
16:28
(207M)
16:30 207M
MANKAPUR JN
MUR
17:05
(229M)
17:10 229M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
19:45
(230M)
00:00 230M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 02:48 AM