Running Status of train 15027 (MAURYA EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JHAJHA (JAJ) Station. Arrival at 02:07 Departure at 02:17
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HATIA
HTE
00:00
(0M)
17:05 0M
RANCHI
RNC
17:20
(2M)
17:30 2M
MURI
MURI
18:35
(2M)
18:40 2M
JHALIDA
JAA
18:59
(2M)
19:00 2M
KOTSHILA
KSX
19:16
(2M)
19:18 2M
BOKARO STL CITY
BKSC
19:45
(2M)
19:50 2M
CHANDRAPURA JN
CRP
20:23
(2M)
20:25 2M
KATRASGARH
KTH
21:05
(2M)
21:10 2M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
22:00
(2M)
22:05 2M
KUMARDUBI
KMME
22:46
(2M)
22:47 2M
BARAKAR
BRR
22:52
(2M)
22:53 2M
KULTI
ULT
23:10
(2M)
23:11 2M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
23:40
(2M)
23:41 2M
VIDYASAGAR
VDS
00:05
(2M)
00:06 2M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
00:29
(2M)
00:33 2M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
00:58
(2M)
01:03 2M
JHAJHA
JAJ
02:05
(2M)
02:15 2M
JAMUI
JMU
02:31
( 0H 6M)
02:33 0H 6M
KIUL JN
KIUL
03:00
(2M)
03:05 2M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
03:10
(5M)
03:12 5M
BARHIYA
BRYA
03:33
(5M)
03:35 5M
HATHIDAH UPPER
HTZU
03:59
(3M)
04:01 3M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
05:05
(2M)
05:20 2M
BACHWARA JN
BCA
05:41
(10M)
05:43 10M
DALSINGH SARAI
DSS
05:55
(12M)
05:57 12M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
06:45
(2M)
06:50 2M
KARPURIGRAM
KPGM
07:00
( 0H 6M)
07:02 0H 6M
KHUDIRAM B PUSA
KRBP
07:09
(5M)
07:11 5M
DHOLI
DOL
07:23
( 0H 7M)
07:25 0H 7M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
08:05
(2M)
08:10 2M
GORAUL
GRL
08:28
(2M)
09:02 2M
BHAGWANPUR
BNR
09:17
(5M)
09:19 5M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
09:50
(2M)
09:55 2M
SONPUR JN
SEE
10:05
(2M)
10:10 2M
DIGHWARA
DGA
10:31
( 0H 8M)
10:33 0H 8M
CHHAPRA KACHERI
CI
11:40
(2M)
11:41 2M
CHHAPRA
CPR
11:50
(2M)
12:10 2M
EKMA
EKMA
12:31
( 0H 8M)
12:33 0H 8M
DURAUNDHA JN
DDA
12:49
(10M)
12:51 10M
SIWAN JN
SV
13:10
( 0H 8M)
13:15 0H 8M
JIRADEI
ZRDE
13:24
( 0H 6M)
13:26 0H 6M
MAIRWA
MW
13:38
(10M)
13:40 10M
BANKATA
BTK
13:52
( 0H 6M)
13:54 0H 6M
BHATPAR RANI
BHTR
14:04
( 0H 8M)
14:05 0H 8M
BHATNI JN
BTT
14:45
(2M)
14:50 2M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
15:13
(2M)
15:15 2M
GAURI BAZAR
GB
15:58
(2M)
16:00 2M
CHAURI CHAURA
CC
16:08
( 0H 8M)
16:10 0H 8M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
17:25
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:01 AM