Running Status of train 15027 (MAURYA EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KUSUNDA JN (KDS) Station. Arrival at 21:30 Departure at 21:30
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HATIA
HTE
00:00
(0M)
16:50 0M
RANCHI
RNC
17:05
(3M)
17:15 3M
MURI
MURI
18:25
(3M)
18:30 3M
JHALIDA
JAA
18:49
(3M)
18:50 3M
KOTSHILA
KSX
19:06
(3M)
19:08 3M
BOKARO STL CITY
BKSC
19:45
(3M)
19:50 3M
CHANDRAPURA JN
CRP
20:23
(3M)
20:25 3M
KATRASGARH
KTH
21:00
(3M)
21:02 3M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
21:50
(3M)
22:05 3M
KUMARDUBI
KMME
22:46
(4M)
22:47 4M
BARAKAR
BRR
22:52
( 0H 9M)
22:53 0H 9M
KULTI
ULT
23:10
(3M)
23:11 3M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
23:40
(3M)
23:41 3M
VIDYASAGAR
VDS
00:05
(5M)
00:06 5M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
00:29
(3M)
00:33 3M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
00:58
( 0H 9M)
01:03 0H 9M
JHAJHA
JAJ
02:05
(3M)
02:15 3M
JAMUI
JMU
02:32
( 0H 6M)
02:34 0H 6M
KIUL JN
KIUL
03:00
(3M)
03:05 3M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
03:09
( 0H 6M)
03:11 0H 6M
BARHIYA
BRYA
03:32
(11M)
03:34 11M
HATHIDAH UPPER
HTZU
04:00
( 0H 9M)
04:01 0H 9M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
05:05
(3M)
05:20 3M
BACHWARA JN
BCA
05:39
( 0H 8M)
05:41 0H 8M
DALSINGH SARAI
DSS
05:52
( 0H 7M)
05:54 0H 7M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
06:45
(3M)
06:50 3M
KARPURIGRAM
KPGM
06:58
(3M)
07:00 3M
KHUDIRAM B PUSA
KRBP
07:09
(5M)
07:11 5M
DHOLI
DOL
07:21
( 0H 8M)
07:23 0H 8M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
08:05
(12M)
08:10 12M
GORAUL
GRL
08:38
(22M)
08:40 22M
BHAGWANPUR
BNR
09:05
( 0H 8M)
09:07 0H 8M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
09:50
( 0H 7M)
09:55 0H 7M
SONPUR JN
SEE
10:05
(3M)
10:10 3M
DIGHWARA
DGA
10:29
(5M)
10:31 5M
CHHAPRA KACHERI
CI
11:40
(3M)
11:41 3M
CHHAPRA
CPR
11:50
(3M)
12:10 3M
EKMA
EKMA
12:31
(19M)
12:33 19M
DURAUNDHA JN
DDA
12:49
(15M)
12:51 15M
SIWAN JN
SV
13:10
(16M)
13:15 16M
JIRADEI
ZRDE
13:24
(15M)
13:26 15M
MAIRWA
MW
13:38
(19M)
13:40 19M
BANKATA
BTK
13:52
(22M)
13:54 22M
BHATPAR RANI
BHTR
14:04
(23M)
14:05 23M
BHATNI JN
BTT
14:45
( 0H 7M)
14:50 0H 7M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
15:13
(27M)
15:15 27M
GAURI BAZAR
GB
15:58
(13M)
16:00 13M
CHAURI CHAURA
CC
16:08
(23M)
16:10 23M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
17:25
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 09:36 PM