Running Status of train 15028 (MAURYA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DOKRA HALT (DOKM) Station. Arrival at 01:57 Departure at 01:57
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
00:00
(0M)
07:25 0M
CHAURI CHAURA
CC
07:48
(3M)
07:50 3M
GAURI BAZAR
GB
08:01
(3M)
08:03 3M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
08:18
(3M)
08:20 3M
BHATNI JN
BTT
08:45
(3M)
08:50 3M
BHATPAR RANI
BHTR
09:00
(3M)
09:02 3M
BANKATA
BTK
09:12
(3M)
09:13 3M
MAIRWA
MW
09:22
(3M)
09:23 3M
JIRADEI
ZRDE
09:34
(3M)
09:35 3M
SIWAN JN
SV
09:45
(3M)
09:50 3M
DURAUNDHA JN
DDA
10:03
(3M)
10:05 3M
EKMA
EKMA
10:21
(3M)
10:23 3M
CHHAPRA
CPR
11:20
(3M)
11:30 3M
CHHAPRA KACHERI
CI
11:36
(3M)
11:38 3M
DIGHWARA
DGA
12:06
(3M)
12:08 3M
SONPUR JN
SEE
12:40
(3M)
12:45 3M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
12:55
(3M)
13:00 3M
BHAGWANPUR
BNR
13:28
(3M)
13:30 3M
GORAUL
GRL
13:44
(3M)
13:46 3M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
14:20
(3M)
14:25 3M
DHOLI
DOL
14:45
(3M)
14:47 3M
KHUDIRAM B PUSA
KRBP
14:59
(3M)
15:01 3M
KARPURIGRAM
KPGM
15:21
(3M)
15:23 3M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
16:00
(3M)
16:05 3M
DALSINGH SARAI
DSS
16:31
(3M)
16:33 3M
BACHWARA JN
BCA
17:02
(3M)
17:04 3M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
18:20
(3M)
18:35 3M
HATHIDAH UPPER
HTZU
19:07
(3M)
19:08 3M
BARHIYA
BRYA
19:43
(3M)
19:45 3M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
20:00
(3M)
20:02 3M
KIUL JN
KIUL
20:15
(3M)
20:20 3M
JAMUI
JMU
20:41
(3M)
20:43 3M
JHAJHA
JAJ
22:08
(3M)
22:18 3M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
22:51
(3M)
22:56 3M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
23:21
(3M)
23:25 3M
VIDYASAGAR
VDS
23:43
(3M)
23:45 3M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
00:11
(3M)
00:13 3M
KULTI
ULT
00:41
(3M)
00:43 3M
BARAKAR
BRR
00:50
(3M)
00:52 3M
KUMARDUBI
KMME
00:58
(3M)
01:00 3M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
02:32
(3M)
02:37 3M
KATRASGARH
KTH
03:06
(3M)
03:11 3M
CHANDRAPURA JN
CRP
04:30
(3M)
04:32 3M
BOKARO STL CITY
BKSC
05:00
(3M)
05:10 3M
KOTSHILA
KSX
05:38
(3M)
05:40 3M
JHALIDA
JAA
05:52
(3M)
05:53 3M
MURI
MURI
06:15
(3M)
06:20 3M
RANCHI
RNC
07:45
(3M)
07:55 3M
HATIA
HTE
08:10
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:05 AM