Running Status of train 15028 (MAURYA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHHOTA AMBANA (CAM) Station. Arrival at 01:56 Departure at 01:56
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
00:00
(0M)
07:25 0M
CHAURI CHAURA
CC
07:48
(1M)
07:50 1M
GAURI BAZAR
GB
08:01
(1M)
08:03 1M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
08:18
(1M)
08:20 1M
BHATNI JN
BTT
08:45
(1M)
08:50 1M
BHATPAR RANI
BHTR
09:00
(1M)
09:02 1M
BANKATA
BTK
09:12
(1M)
09:13 1M
MAIRWA
MW
09:22
(1M)
09:23 1M
JIRADEI
ZRDE
09:34
(1M)
09:35 1M
SIWAN JN
SV
09:45
(1M)
09:50 1M
DURAUNDHA JN
DDA
10:03
(1M)
10:05 1M
EKMA
EKMA
10:21
(1M)
10:23 1M
CHHAPRA
CPR
11:20
(1M)
11:30 1M
CHHAPRA KACHERI
CI
11:34
(1M)
11:36 1M
DIGHWARA
DGA
12:06
(1M)
12:08 1M
SONPUR JN
SEE
12:40
(1M)
12:45 1M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
12:55
(1M)
13:00 1M
BHAGWANPUR
BNR
13:28
(1M)
13:30 1M
GORAUL
GRL
13:36
(1M)
13:38 1M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
14:20
(1M)
14:25 1M
DHOLI
DOL
14:45
(1M)
14:47 1M
KHUDIRAM B PUSA
KRBP
14:48
(1M)
15:03 1M
KARPURIGRAM
KPGM
15:21
(1M)
15:23 1M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
16:00
(1M)
16:05 1M
DALSINGH SARAI
DSS
16:31
(1M)
16:33 1M
BACHWARA JN
BCA
17:02
(1M)
17:37 1M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
18:20
(1M)
18:35 1M
HATHIDAH UPPER
HTZU
19:07
(1M)
19:08 1M
BARHIYA
BRYA
19:43
(1M)
19:45 1M
LUCKEESARAI JN
LKR
20:04
(1M)
20:06 1M
KIUL JN
KIUL
20:15
(1M)
20:20 1M
JAMUI
JMU
20:48
(1M)
20:50 1M
JHAJHA
JAJ
22:08
(1M)
22:18 1M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
22:51
(1M)
22:56 1M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
23:21
(1M)
23:25 1M
VIDYASAGAR
VDS
23:43
(1M)
23:45 1M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
00:11
(1M)
00:13 1M
KULTI
ULT
00:41
(1M)
00:43 1M
BARAKAR
BRR
00:50
(1M)
00:52 1M
KUMARDUBI
KMME
00:58
(1M)
01:00 1M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
02:35
(1M)
02:43 1M
KATRASGARH
KTH
03:12
(16M)
03:14 16M
CHANDRAPURA JN
CRP
04:25
(1M)
04:30 1M
BOKARO STL CITY
BKSC
05:00
(1M)
05:10 1M
KOTSHILA
KSX
05:38
(1M)
05:40 1M
JHALIDA
JAA
05:52
(1M)
05:53 1M
MURI
MURI
06:15
(1M)
06:20 1M
RANCHI
RNC
07:45
(1M)
07:55 1M
HATIA
HTE
08:10
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 01:59 AM