Running Status of train 15034 (RMR HW EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HARIDWAR JN (HW) Station. Arrival at 14:05 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RAMNAGAR
RMR
00:00
(0M)
08:25 0M
KASHIPUR
KPV
08:48
(0M)
08:53 0M
ROSHANPUR
RHN
09:19
(0M)
09:20 0M
PIPALSANA
PLS
09:36
(0M)
09:38 0M
MORADABAD
MB
10:30
(0M)
10:38 0M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
11:57
(0M)
12:00 0M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
12:45
(0M)
12:48 0M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
14:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 03:11 PM