Running Status of train 15035 (UTR SAMPRK K EX) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DELHI (DLI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI
DLI
00:00
(0M)
16:00 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
16:44
(0M)
16:46 0M
AMROHA
AMRO
18:18
(0M)
18:20 0M
MORADABAD
MB
19:05
(0M)
19:10 0M
RAMPUR
RMU
20:10
(0M)
20:15 0M
KASHIPUR
KPV
20:10
(0M)
20:15 0M
BILASPUR ROAD
BLQR
20:35
(0M)
20:37 0M
RUDRAPUR CITY
RUPC
20:48
(0M)
20:53 0M
RAMNAGAR
RMR
20:55
(0M)
00:00 0M
LAL KUAN
LKU
21:20
(0M)
21:25 0M
HALDWANI
HDW
22:03
(0M)
22:08 0M
KATHGODAM
KGM
22:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 12:14 PM