Running Status of train 15036 (UTR SAMPRK K EX) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DELHI (DLI) Station. Arrival at 15:25 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KATHGODAM
KGM
00:00
(0M)
08:45 0M
HALDWANI
HDW
09:02
(0M)
09:07 0M
LAL KUAN
LKU
09:35
(0M)
09:45 0M
RUDRAPUR CITY
RUPC
10:08
(0M)
10:13 0M
BILASPUR ROAD
BLQR
10:27
(0M)
10:28 0M
RAMPUR
RMU
11:15
(0M)
11:18 0M
MORADABAD
MB
12:00
(0M)
12:25 0M
AMROHA
AMRO
12:52
(0M)
12:54 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
14:41
(0M)
14:43 0M
DELHI
DLI
15:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:22 PM