Running Status of train 15036 (UTR SAMPRK K EX) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DELHI (DLI) Station. Arrival at 15:25 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KATHGODAM
KGM
00:00
(0M)
08:45 0M
HALDWANI
HDW
08:57
(0M)
09:02 0M
LAL KUAN
LKU
09:35
(0M)
09:45 0M
RUDRAPUR CITY
RUPC
10:03
(0M)
10:08 0M
BILASPUR ROAD
BLQR
10:26
(0M)
10:27 0M
RAMPUR
RMU
11:15
(0M)
11:18 0M
MORADABAD
MB
12:00
(0M)
12:25 0M
AMROHA
AMRO
12:52
(0M)
12:54 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
14:41
(0M)
14:43 0M
DELHI
DLI
15:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 05:15 PM