Running Status of train 15037 (Cnb Ksj Exp) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KASGANJ (KSJ) Station. Arrival at 16:35 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
00:00
(0M)
10:40 0M
KANPUR ANWRGANJ
CPA
10:50
(0M)
10:53 0M
RAWATPUR
RPO
10:58
(0M)
11:00 0M
KALIANPUR
KAP
11:06
(0M)
11:08 0M
BARRAJPUR
BJR
11:27
(0M)
11:29 0M
BILHAUR
BLU
11:44
(0M)
11:46 0M
KANNAUJ
KJN
12:21
(0M)
12:24 0M
GURSAHAIGANJ
GHJ
12:43
(0M)
12:45 0M
KAMALGANJ
KLJ
12:58
(0M)
13:00 0M
FATEHGARH
FGR
13:11
(0M)
13:13 0M
FARRUKHABAD
FBD
13:30
(0M)
13:40 0M
SHAMSABAD
SSD
14:03
(0M)
14:05 0M
KAIMGANJ
KMJ
14:17
(0M)
14:19 0M
RUDAIN
RDN
14:32
(0M)
14:33 0M
BALLUPUR
BAPR
14:38
(0M)
14:40 0M
DARYAOGONJ
DRO
14:50
(0M)
14:52 0M
PATIALI
PTI
15:04
(0M)
15:06 0M
GANJ DUNDWARA
GWA
15:13
(0M)
15:15 0M
SAHAWAR TOWN
SWRT
15:28
(0M)
15:30 0M
KASGANJ
KSJ
16:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 03:38 AM