Running Status of train 15037 (Cnb Ksj Exp) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SHAMSABAD (SSD) Station. Arrival at 14:54 Departure at 14:56
Train is running Late (51M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
00:00
(0M)
10:40 0M
KANPUR ANWRGANJ
CPA
10:50
(51M)
10:53 51M
RAWATPUR
RPO
10:58
(51M)
11:00 51M
KALIANPUR
KAP
11:06
(51M)
11:08 51M
BARRAJPUR
BJR
11:27
(51M)
11:29 51M
BILHAUR
BLU
11:44
(51M)
11:46 51M
KANNAUJ
KJN
12:21
(51M)
12:24 51M
GURSAHAIGANJ
GHJ
12:43
(51M)
12:45 51M
KAMALGANJ
KLJ
12:58
(51M)
13:00 51M
FATEHGARH
FGR
13:11
(51M)
13:13 51M
FARRUKHABAD
FBD
13:30
(51M)
13:40 51M
SHAMSABAD
SSD
14:03
(51M)
14:05 51M
KAIMGANJ
KMJ
14:17
(51M)
14:19 51M
RUDAIN
RDN
14:32
(51M)
14:33 51M
BALLUPUR
BAPR
14:38
(49M)
14:40 49M
DARYAOGONJ
DRO
14:50
(46M)
14:52 46M
PATIALI
PTI
15:04
(48M)
15:06 48M
GANJ DUNDWARA
GWA
15:13
(49M)
15:15 49M
SAHAWAR TOWN
SWRT
15:28
(43M)
15:30 43M
KASGANJ
KSJ
16:35
( 0H 6M)
00:00 0H 6M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 04:28 PM