Running Status of train 15038 (Ksj Cnb Exp) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) Station. Arrival at 17:55 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KASGANJ
KSJ
00:00
(0M)
12:00 0M
SAHAWAR TOWN
SWRT
12:21
(0M)
12:23 0M
GANJ DUNDWARA
GWA
12:33
(0M)
12:36 0M
PATIALI
PTI
12:43
(0M)
12:45 0M
DARYAOGONJ
DRO
12:58
(0M)
13:00 0M
BALLUPUR
BAPR
13:08
(0M)
13:10 0M
RUDAIN
RDN
13:15
(0M)
13:16 0M
KAIMGANJ
KMJ
13:30
(0M)
13:32 0M
SHAMSABAD
SSD
13:43
(0M)
13:45 0M
FARRUKHABAD
FBD
14:25
(0M)
14:30 0M
FATEHGARH
FGR
14:45
(0M)
14:47 0M
KAMALGANJ
KLJ
14:59
(0M)
15:01 0M
GURSAHAIGANJ
GHJ
15:16
(0M)
15:18 0M
KANNAUJ
KJN
15:39
(0M)
15:42 0M
BILHAUR
BLU
16:03
(0M)
16:05 0M
BARRAJPUR
BJR
16:25
(0M)
16:27 0M
KALIANPUR
KAP
17:08
(0M)
17:10 0M
RAWATPUR
RPO
17:24
(0M)
17:26 0M
KANPUR ANWRGANJ
CPA
17:40
(0M)
17:45 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
17:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 01:49 AM