Running Status of train 15038 (Ksj Cnb Exp) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SHUKARULLAHPUR (SHX) Station. Arrival at 14:13 Departure at 14:13
Train is running Late (21M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KASGANJ
KSJ
00:00
(0M)
12:00 0M
SAHAWAR TOWN
SWRT
12:21
(21M)
12:23 21M
GANJ DUNDWARA
GWA
12:33
(21M)
12:36 21M
PATIALI
PTI
12:43
(21M)
12:45 21M
DARYAOGONJ
DRO
12:58
(21M)
13:00 21M
BALLUPUR
BAPR
13:08
(21M)
13:10 21M
RUDAIN
RDN
13:15
(21M)
13:16 21M
KAIMGANJ
KMJ
13:30
(21M)
13:32 21M
SHAMSABAD
SSD
13:43
(21M)
13:45 21M
FARRUKHABAD
FBD
14:25
( 0H 9M)
14:30 0H 9M
FATEHGARH
FGR
14:45
(3M)
14:47 3M
KAMALGANJ
KLJ
14:59
(4M)
15:01 4M
GURSAHAIGANJ
GHJ
15:16
(4M)
15:18 4M
KANNAUJ
KJN
15:39
(21M)
15:42 21M
BILHAUR
BLU
16:03
(4M)
16:05 4M
BARRAJPUR
BJR
16:25
( 0H 6M)
16:27 0H 6M
KALIANPUR
KAP
17:08
(13M)
17:10 13M
RAWATPUR
RPO
17:24
(18M)
17:26 18M
KANPUR ANWRGANJ
CPA
17:40
(21M)
17:45 21M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
17:55
(21M)
00:00 21M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 02:15 PM