Running Status of train 15041 (Fbd Ksj Exp) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at FARRUKHABAD (FBD) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
FARRUKHABAD
FBD
00:00
(0M)
18:45 0M
SHAMSABAD
SSD
19:01
(0M)
19:03 0M
KAIMGANJ
KMJ
19:17
(0M)
19:19 0M
RUDAIN
RDN
19:36
(0M)
19:38 0M
DARYAOGONJ
DRO
19:48
(0M)
19:50 0M
PATIALI
PTI
20:02
(0M)
20:04 0M
GANJ DUNDWARA
GWA
20:11
(0M)
20:13 0M
SAHAWAR TOWN
SWRT
20:24
(0M)
20:26 0M
KASGANJ
KSJ
21:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 08:07 AM