Running Status of train 15041 (Fbd Ksj Exp) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GANJ DUNDWARA (GWA) Station. Arrival at 20:17 Departure at 20:19
Train is running Late (6M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
FARRUKHABAD
FBD
00:00
(0M)
18:45 0M
SHAMSABAD
SSD
19:01
( 0H 6M)
19:03 0H 6M
KAIMGANJ
KMJ
19:17
( 0H 6M)
19:19 0H 6M
RUDAIN
RDN
19:36
( 0H 6M)
19:38 0H 6M
DARYAOGONJ
DRO
19:48
( 0H 6M)
19:50 0H 6M
PATIALI
PTI
20:02
( 0H 6M)
20:04 0H 6M
GANJ DUNDWARA
GWA
20:11
( 0H 6M)
20:13 0H 6M
SAHAWAR TOWN
SWRT
20:24
( 0H 6M)
20:26 0H 6M
KASGANJ
KSJ
21:05
( 0H 6M)
00:00 0H 6M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 11:10 PM