Running Status of train 15042 (Ksj Fbd Exp) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KASGANJ (KSJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KASGANJ
KSJ
00:00
(0M)
21:20 0M
SAHAWAR TOWN
SWRT
21:41
(0M)
21:43 0M
GANJ DUNDWARA
GWA
21:54
(0M)
21:56 0M
PATIALI
PTI
22:02
(0M)
22:04 0M
DARYAOGONJ
DRO
22:20
(0M)
22:22 0M
RUDAIN
RDN
22:32
(0M)
22:34 0M
KAIMGANJ
KMJ
22:47
(0M)
22:49 0M
SHAMSABAD
SSD
23:01
(0M)
23:03 0M
FARRUKHABAD
FBD
23:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 01:44 PM