Running Status of train 15044 (KGM LJN EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BAREILLY CITY (BC) Station. Arrival at 14:42 Departure at 14:47
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KATHGODAM
KGM
00:00
(0M)
10:55 0M
HALDWANI
HDW
11:08
(2M)
11:13 2M
LAL KUAN
LKU
11:55
(2M)
12:10 2M
PANTNAGAR
PBW
12:20
(2M)
12:22 2M
KICHHA
KHH
12:33
(2M)
12:35 2M
BAHERI
BHI
12:48
(2M)
12:53 2M
BHOJIPURA JN
BPR
13:48
(2M)
13:50 2M
IZZATNAGAR
IZN
14:03
(2M)
14:08 2M
BAREILLY CITY
BC
14:40
(2M)
14:45 2M
BAREILLY
BE
15:03
(2M)
15:08 2M
LUCKNOW NE
LJN
19:15
(26M)
00:00 26M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:52 PM