Running Status of train 15046 (GORAKHPUR EXP) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at OKHA (OKHA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
OKHA
OKHA
00:00
(0M)
21:00 0M
DWARKA
DWK
21:23
(0M)
21:28 0M
KHAMBHALIYA
KMBL
23:00
(0M)
23:02 0M
JAMNAGAR
JAM
23:59
(0M)
00:09 0M
HAPA
HAPA
00:30
(0M)
00:32 0M
RAJKOT JN
RJT
02:00
(0M)
02:10 0M
WANKANER JN
WKR
02:59
(0M)
03:01 0M
SURENDRANAGAR
SUNR
04:06
(0M)
04:08 0M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
05:13
(0M)
05:15 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
06:25
(0M)
06:50 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
07:51
(0M)
07:53 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
08:40
(0M)
08:55 0M
GODHRA JN
GDA
10:01
(0M)
10:03 0M
RATLAM JN
RTM
12:50
(0M)
13:00 0M
NAGDA JN
NAD
13:43
(0M)
13:45 0M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
14:40
(0M)
15:00 0M
MAKSI
MKC
15:48
(0M)
15:50 0M
SHAJAPUR
SFY
16:13
(0M)
16:15 0M
BIYAVRA RAJGARH
BRRG
17:52
(0M)
17:54 0M
RUTHIYAI
RTA
19:25
(0M)
19:30 0M
GUNA
GUNA
20:10
(0M)
20:20 0M
ASHOK NAGAR
ASKN
21:08
(0M)
21:10 0M
MUNGAOLI
MNV
22:00
(0M)
22:02 0M
BINA JN
BINA
23:55
(0M)
00:20 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
03:05
(0M)
03:15 0M
GWALIOR
GWL
04:25
(0M)
04:30 0M
MORENA
MRA
04:55
(0M)
04:57 0M
DHAULPUR
DHO
05:38
(0M)
05:40 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
06:50
(0M)
06:55 0M
RAJA KI MANDI
RKM
07:05
(0M)
07:07 0M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
08:25
(0M)
08:30 0M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
09:28
(0M)
09:30 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
11:55
(0M)
12:10 0M
BADSHAHNAGAR
BNZ
14:15
(0M)
14:17 0M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
15:03
(0M)
15:05 0M
GONDA JN
GD
16:25
(0M)
16:30 0M
BASTI
BST
17:47
(0M)
17:50 0M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
19:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 07:11 AM