Running Status of train 15047 (PURBANCHAL EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KOLKATA (KOAA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KOLKATA
KOAA
00:00
(0M)
14:30 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
16:46
(0M)
16:48 0M
DURGAPUR
DGR
17:38
(0M)
17:43 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
18:17
(0M)
18:22 0M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
18:46
(0M)
18:47 0M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
19:26
(0M)
19:29 0M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
19:54
(0M)
19:58 0M
JHAJHA
JAJ
21:05
(0M)
21:10 0M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
23:15
(0M)
23:25 0M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
00:15
(0M)
00:20 0M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
01:15
(0M)
01:20 0M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
02:25
(0M)
02:30 0M
SONPUR JN
SEE
02:38
(0M)
02:40 0M
CHHAPRA
CPR
04:15
(0M)
04:25 0M
SIWAN JN
SV
05:10
(0M)
05:15 0M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
06:05
(0M)
06:10 0M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
07:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 08:11 AM