Running Status of train 15049 (KOAA GKP EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TALANDU (TLO) Station. Arrival at 16:00 Departure at 16:00
Train is running Late (6M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KOLKATA
KOAA
00:00
(0M)
14:30 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
15:22
( 0H 6M)
15:24 0H 6M
BANDEL JN
BDC
15:45
( 0H 6M)
15:47 0H 6M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
16:50
( 0H 6M)
16:52 0H 6M
DURGAPUR
DGR
17:41
( 0H 6M)
17:43 0H 6M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
18:17
(4M)
18:22 4M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
18:46
(4M)
18:47 4M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
19:26
( 0H 7M)
19:29 0H 7M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
19:54
(5M)
19:58 5M
JHAJHA
JAJ
21:05
( 0H 6M)
21:10 0H 6M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
23:15
( 0H 6M)
23:35 0H 6M
MOHIUDDINNAGAR
MOG
00:07
( 0H 7M)
00:09 0H 7M
SHAHPUR PATOREE
SPP
00:19
(10M)
00:21 10M
DESARI
DES
00:42
(10M)
00:44 10M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
01:10
( 0H 6M)
01:15 0H 6M
CHHAPRA
CPR
02:40
( 0H 6M)
02:50 0H 6M
SURAIMANPUR
SIP
03:16
(22M)
03:18 22M
BALLIA
BUI
03:55
(34M)
04:00 34M
PHEPHNA JN
PEP
04:15
(31M)
04:17 31M
RASRA
RSR
04:38
(34M)
04:40 34M
INDARA JN
IAA
05:10
( 0H 6M)
05:12 0H 6M
MAU JN
MAU
05:30
(28M)
05:55 28M
BELTHARA ROAD
BLTR
06:22
(42M)
06:24 42M
SALEMPUR JN
SRU
07:05
(39M)
07:07 39M
BHATNI JN
BTT
07:30
(26M)
07:35 26M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
08:00
(21M)
08:05 21M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
09:45
( 0H 6M)
00:00 0H 6M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 04:01 PM