Running Status of train 15049 (KOAA GKP EXP) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KOLKATA (KOAA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KOLKATA
KOAA
00:00
(0M)
14:30 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
16:48
(0M)
16:50 0M
DURGAPUR
DGR
17:41
(0M)
17:43 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
18:17
(0M)
18:22 0M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
18:46
(0M)
18:47 0M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
19:26
(0M)
19:29 0M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
19:54
(0M)
19:58 0M
JHAJHA
JAJ
21:05
(0M)
21:10 0M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
23:15
(0M)
23:35 0M
MOHIUDDINNAGAR
MOG
00:09
(0M)
00:11 0M
SHAHPUR PATOREE
SPP
00:24
(0M)
00:26 0M
DESARI
DES
00:48
(0M)
00:50 0M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
01:15
(0M)
01:20 0M
CHHAPRA
CPR
02:40
(0M)
02:50 0M
SURAIMANPUR
SIP
03:16
(0M)
03:18 0M
BALLIA
BUI
03:55
(0M)
04:00 0M
PHEPHNA JN
PEP
04:13
(0M)
04:15 0M
RASRA
RSR
04:36
(0M)
04:38 0M
INDARA JN
IAA
05:10
(0M)
05:12 0M
MAU JN
MAU
05:30
(0M)
05:55 0M
BELTHARA ROAD
BLTR
06:21
(0M)
06:23 0M
SALEMPUR JN
SRU
07:05
(0M)
07:07 0M
BHATNI JN
BTT
07:30
(0M)
07:35 0M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
08:00
(0M)
08:05 0M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
09:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 07:13 AM