Running Status of train 15053 (CPR LJN EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHHAPRA (CPR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHHAPRA
CPR
00:00
(0M)
19:35 0M
BALLIA
BUI
20:45
(0M)
20:50 0M
YUSUFPUR
YFP
21:23
(0M)
21:25 0M
GHAZIPUR CITY
GCT
21:48
(0M)
21:53 0M
AUNRIHAR JN
ARJ
22:43
(0M)
22:45 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
00:10
(0M)
00:20 0M
JAUNPUR JN
JNU
01:16
(0M)
01:18 0M
SHAHGANJ JN
SHG
01:48
(0M)
01:53 0M
AYODHYA
AY
03:21
(0M)
03:23 0M
FAIZABAD JN
FD
03:55
(0M)
04:00 0M
GOMATI NAGAR
GTNR
07:39
(0M)
07:41 0M
BADSHAHNAGAR
BNZ
07:50
(0M)
07:52 0M
LUCKNOW NE
LJN
09:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 06:29 PM