Running Status of train 15054 (LJN CPR EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LUCKNOW NE (LJN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LUCKNOW NE
LJN
00:00
(0M)
20:50 0M
BADSHAHNAGAR
BNZ
21:26
(0M)
21:28 0M
GOMATI NAGAR
GTNR
21:36
(0M)
21:38 0M
FAIZABAD JN
FD
00:45
(0M)
00:50 0M
AYODHYA
AY
01:08
(0M)
01:10 0M
SHAHGANJ JN
SHG
03:30
(0M)
03:35 0M
JAUNPUR JN
JNU
04:25
(0M)
04:29 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
06:20
(0M)
06:40 0M
AUNRIHAR JN
ARJ
07:15
(0M)
07:17 0M
GHAZIPUR CITY
GCT
08:00
(0M)
08:05 0M
YUSUFPUR
YFP
08:22
(0M)
08:24 0M
BALLIA
BUI
09:06
(0M)
09:08 0M
CHHAPRA
CPR
11:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:08 AM