Running Status of train 15056 (RMR AF EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GULARBHOJ (GUB) Station. Arrival at 19:07 Departure at 19:07
Train is running Late (21M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RAMNAGAR
RMR
00:00
(0M)
17:40 0M
KASHIPUR
KPV
18:02
(21M)
18:07 21M
BAZPUR
BPZ
18:25
(21M)
18:27 21M
LAL KUAN
LKU
19:15
(25M)
19:25 25M
PANTNAGAR
PBW
19:40
(28M)
19:42 28M
KICHHA
KHH
19:52
(31M)
19:54 31M
BAHERI
BHI
20:10
(28M)
20:15 28M
IZZATNAGAR
IZN
21:05
(45M)
21:10 45M
BAREILLY CITY
BC
21:27
(50M)
21:35 50M
BAREILLY
BE
21:50
( 1H 1M)
21:55 1H 1M
BUDAUN
BEM
22:50
( 1H 20M)
22:55 1H 20M
UJHANI
UJH
23:08
( 1H 21M)
23:10 1H 21M
SORON
SRNK
23:38
( 1H 21M)
23:40 1H 21M
KASGANJ
KSJ
00:20
( 1H 0M)
00:30 1H 0M
SIKANDRA RAO
SKA
00:55
( 1H 26M)
00:57 1H 26M
HATHRAS CITY
HTC
01:40
( 1H 11M)
01:45 1H 11M
MATHURA CANT
MRT
02:51
(48M)
02:53 48M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
03:05
( 1H 8M)
03:15 1H 8M
ACHHNERA JN
AH
03:55
( 1H 4M)
03:57 1H 4M
IDGAH AGRA JN
IDH
04:20
(104M)
04:22 104M
AGRA FORT
AF
05:00
( 1H 31M)
00:00 1H 31M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 07:32 PM