Running Status of train 15060 (LKU INTERCITY) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LAL KUAN (LKU) Station. Arrival at 20:35 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
ANVT
00:00
(0M)
14:15 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
14:52
(0M)
14:54 0M
HAPUR
HPU
15:31
(0M)
15:33 0M
AMROHA
AMRO
16:28
(0M)
16:30 0M
MORADABAD
MB
17:05
(0M)
17:15 0M
PIPALSANA
PLS
17:46
(0M)
17:48 0M
KASHIPUR
KPV
18:45
(0M)
19:15 0M
BAZPUR
BPZ
19:35
(0M)
19:37 0M
GULARBHOJ
GUB
19:50
(0M)
19:52 0M
LAL KUAN
LKU
20:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:45 AM