Running Status of train 15064 (LTT GKP EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
00:00
(0M)
17:50 0M
THANE
TNA
18:03
(0M)
18:05 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
18:27
(0M)
18:30 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
00:45
(0M)
00:50 0M
KHANDWA
KNW
02:50
(0M)
02:55 0M
HARDA
HD
04:05
(0M)
04:07 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
05:30
(0M)
05:35 0M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
07:15
(0M)
07:25 0M
VIDISHA
BHS
08:22
(0M)
08:24 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
12:50
(0M)
13:00 0M
ORAI
ORAI
14:13
(0M)
14:15 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
17:55
(0M)
18:05 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
19:30
(0M)
19:55 0M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
20:36
(0M)
20:38 0M
GONDA JN
GD
22:05
(0M)
22:25 0M
BALRAMPUR
BLP
23:08
(0M)
23:10 0M
JHARKHANDI
JKNI
23:17
(0M)
23:19 0M
TULSIPUR
TLR
23:43
(0M)
23:45 0M
BARHNI
BNY
00:39
(0M)
00:44 0M
SHOHRATGARH
SOT
01:09
(0M)
01:11 0M
NAUGARH
NUH
01:38
(0M)
01:40 0M
ANAND NAGAR
ANDN
02:35
(0M)
02:40 0M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
04:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 01:48 PM