Running Status of train 15068 (BDTS GKP EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at AMALNER (AN) Station. Arrival at 09:30 Departure at 09:30
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
00:00
(0M)
00:20 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
00:47
(3M)
00:50 3M
VAPI
VAPI
02:57
(3M)
03:00 3M
UDHNA JN
UDN
04:48
(3M)
04:50 3M
NANDURBAR
NDB
07:40
(3M)
07:50 3M
JALGAON JN
JL
11:20
(3M)
11:25 3M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
11:50
(3M)
11:55 3M
KHANDWA
KNW
14:35
(3M)
14:40 3M
HARDA
HD
15:50
(3M)
15:52 3M
ITARSI JN
ET
18:20
(3M)
18:30 3M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
20:25
(3M)
20:30 3M
VIDISHA
BHS
21:20
(3M)
21:22 3M
JHANSI JN
JHS
00:28
(30M)
00:40 30M
ORAI
ORAI
02:45
(19M)
02:50 19M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
07:40
(3M)
07:45 3M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
09:25
(3M)
09:35 3M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
10:21
(3M)
10:23 3M
GONDA JN
GD
11:55
(3M)
12:15 3M
BALRAMPUR
BLP
13:00
(13M)
13:02 13M
JHARKHANDI
JKNI
13:09
(11M)
13:11 11M
TULSIPUR
TLR
13:35
( 0H 7M)
13:37 0H 7M
BARHNI
BNY
14:27
(3M)
14:32 3M
SHOHRATGARH
SOT
14:55
(13M)
14:57 13M
NAUGARH
NUH
15:16
(11M)
15:18 11M
ANAND NAGAR
ANDN
15:50
(24M)
15:55 24M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
17:35
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:31 AM