Running Status of train 15069 (BNZ INTERCITY) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BADSHAHNAGAR (BNZ) Station. Arrival at 10:05 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
00:00
(0M)
04:00 0M
ANAND NAGAR
ANDN
04:44
(0M)
04:46 0M
BRIDGMANGANJ
BMJ
04:57
(0M)
04:59 0M
NAUGARH
NUH
05:17
(0M)
05:19 0M
SHOHRATGARH
SOT
05:33
(0M)
05:35 0M
BARHNI
BNY
05:54
(0M)
05:56 0M
TULSIPUR
TLR
06:33
(0M)
06:35 0M
BALRAMPUR
BLP
07:02
(0M)
07:04 0M
GONDA JN
GD
07:55
(0M)
07:57 0M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
09:23
(0M)
09:25 0M
BADSHAHNAGAR
BNZ
10:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 04:48 PM