Running Status of train 15069 (BNZ INTERCITY) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BADSHAHNAGAR (BNZ) Station. Arrival at 10:05 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
00:00
(0M)
03:45 0M
ANAND NAGAR
ANDN
04:30
(0M)
04:32 0M
BRIDGMANGANJ
BMJ
04:43
(0M)
04:45 0M
NAUGARH
NUH
05:06
(0M)
05:08 0M
SHOHRATGARH
SOT
05:24
(0M)
05:26 0M
BARHNI
BNY
05:46
(0M)
05:48 0M
TULSIPUR
TLR
06:21
(0M)
06:23 0M
BALRAMPUR
BLP
06:54
(0M)
06:56 0M
GONDA JN
GD
07:50
(0M)
07:52 0M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
09:23
(0M)
09:25 0M
BADSHAHNAGAR
BNZ
10:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 05:30 PM