Running Status of train 15070 (GKP INTERCITY) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GONDA JN (GD) Station. Arrival at 19:05 Departure at 19:10
Train is running Late (10M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BADSHAHNAGAR
BNZ
00:00
(0M)
16:55 0M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
17:30
(10M)
17:32 10M
GONDA JN
GD
18:55
(10M)
19:00 10M
BALRAMPUR
BLP
19:42
( 0H 6M)
19:44 0H 6M
TULSIPUR
TLR
20:11
(10M)
20:13 10M
BARHNI
BNY
21:07
(10M)
21:09 10M
SHOHRATGARH
SOT
21:32
(10M)
21:34 10M
NAUGARH
NUH
21:52
(10M)
21:54 10M
BRIDGMANGANJ
BMJ
22:16
(10M)
22:18 10M
ANAND NAGAR
ANDN
22:40
(10M)
22:42 10M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
23:55
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 07:19 PM