Running Status of train 15070 (GKP INTERCITY) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BADSHAHNAGAR (BNZ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BADSHAHNAGAR
BNZ
00:00
(0M)
16:55 0M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
17:30
(0M)
17:32 0M
GONDA JN
GD
18:55
(0M)
19:00 0M
BALRAMPUR
BLP
19:42
(0M)
19:44 0M
TULSIPUR
TLR
20:11
(0M)
20:13 0M
BARHNI
BNY
21:07
(0M)
21:09 0M
SHOHRATGARH
SOT
21:32
(0M)
21:34 0M
NAUGARH
NUH
21:51
(0M)
21:53 0M
BRIDGMANGANJ
BMJ
22:18
(0M)
22:20 0M
ANAND NAGAR
ANDN
22:35
(0M)
22:37 0M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
23:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 03:05 PM