Running Status of train 15097 (AMARNATH EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BHAGALPUR (BGP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHAGALPUR
BGP
00:00
(0M)
23:50 0M
SULTANGANJ
SGG
00:18
(0M)
00:19 0M
JAMALPUR JN
JMP
01:02
(0M)
01:07 0M
ABHAIPUR
AHA
01:26
(0M)
01:27 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
02:45
(0M)
02:50 0M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
04:40
(0M)
05:00 0M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
05:55
(0M)
06:00 0M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
06:55
(0M)
07:00 0M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
07:55
(0M)
08:00 0M
SONPUR JN
SEE
08:08
(0M)
08:10 0M
CHHAPRA
CPR
09:35
(0M)
09:50 0M
SIWAN JN
SV
10:35
(0M)
10:40 0M
BHATNI JN
BTT
11:25
(0M)
11:30 0M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
11:48
(0M)
11:50 0M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
13:45
(0M)
14:00 0M
BASTI
BST
15:07
(0M)
15:10 0M
GONDA JN
GD
16:45
(0M)
16:55 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
19:35
(0M)
19:45 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
22:20
(0M)
22:22 0M
BAREILLY
BE
23:21
(0M)
23:23 0M
MORADABAD
MB
00:55
(0M)
01:03 0M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
03:02
(0M)
03:04 0M
ROORKEE
RK
03:23
(0M)
03:25 0M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
04:15
(0M)
04:25 0M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
04:51
(0M)
04:53 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
05:44
(0M)
05:49 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
07:30
(0M)
07:40 0M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
08:40
(0M)
08:45 0M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
10:35
(0M)
10:40 0M
KATHUA
KTHU
11:13
(0M)
11:15 0M
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
12:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 12:09 PM