Running Status of train 15098 (AMARNATH EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JAMMU TAWI (JAT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
00:00
(0M)
22:45 0M
KATHUA
KTHU
23:50
(0M)
23:52 0M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
00:25
(0M)
00:30 0M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
02:15
(0M)
02:20 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
03:20
(0M)
03:30 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
05:17
(0M)
05:25 0M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
06:07
(0M)
06:09 0M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
06:50
(0M)
07:00 0M
ROORKEE
RK
07:30
(0M)
07:32 0M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
07:55
(0M)
07:57 0M
MORADABAD
MB
10:10
(0M)
10:18 0M
BAREILLY
BE
11:38
(0M)
11:40 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
12:45
(0M)
12:47 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
15:20
(0M)
15:30 0M
GONDA JN
GD
17:35
(0M)
17:40 0M
BASTI
BST
19:07
(0M)
19:10 0M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
20:40
(0M)
20:55 0M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
21:35
(0M)
21:40 0M
BHATNI JN
BTT
22:05
(0M)
22:10 0M
SIWAN JN
SV
23:05
(0M)
23:10 0M
CHHAPRA
CPR
00:45
(0M)
00:55 0M
SONPUR JN
SEE
01:53
(0M)
01:55 0M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
02:05
(0M)
02:10 0M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
03:05
(0M)
03:10 0M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
04:05
(0M)
04:10 0M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
05:20
(0M)
05:40 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
07:15
(0M)
07:20 0M
ABHAIPUR
AHA
07:43
(0M)
07:44 0M
JAMALPUR JN
JMP
08:20
(0M)
08:25 0M
SULTANGANJ
SGG
08:53
(0M)
08:54 0M
BHAGALPUR
BGP
10:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:05 PM