Running Status of train 15102 (Jansadharn) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DONGARGAON (DGN) Station. Arrival at 01:49 Departure at 01:49
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
15:35 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
16:30
(2M)
16:33 2M
NASIK ROAD
NK
19:20
(2M)
19:25 2M
MANMAD JN
MMR
20:12
(2M)
20:15 2M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
23:20
(2M)
23:25 2M
KHANDWA
KNW
02:30
(2M)
02:35 2M
ITARSI JN
ET
05:10
(2M)
05:15 2M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
07:10
(2M)
07:20 2M
JHANSI JN
JHS
11:35
(2M)
11:45 2M
ORAI
ORAI
13:10
(2M)
13:15 2M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
17:00
(2M)
17:15 2M
GONDA JN
GD
21:45
(2M)
21:50 2M
BASTI
BST
23:02
(2M)
23:05 2M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
00:45
(2M)
00:55 2M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
01:39
(2M)
01:41 2M
BHATNI JN
BTT
02:10
(2M)
02:15 2M
SIWAN JN
SV
03:00
(2M)
03:05 2M
CHHAPRA
CPR
04:40
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:03 AM