Running Status of train 15103 (MUV INTERCITY) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LAR ROAD (LRD) Station. Arrival at 17:53 Departure at 17:55
Train is running Late (9M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
00:00
(0M)
16:00 0M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
16:44
( 0H 9M)
16:46 0H 9M
BHATNI JN
BTT
17:10
( 0H 9M)
17:15 0H 9M
SALEMPUR JN
SRU
17:27
( 0H 9M)
17:29 0H 9M
LAR ROAD
LRD
17:44
( 0H 9M)
17:46 0H 9M
BELTHARA ROAD
BLTR
18:02
(5M)
18:04 5M
INDARA JN
IAA
18:33
( 0H 9M)
18:35 0H 9M
MAU JN
MAU
18:48
( 0H 6M)
18:53 0H 6M
DULLAHAPUR
DLR
19:16
( 0H 7M)
19:18 0H 7M
JAKHANIAN
JKN
19:31
( 0H 9M)
19:33 0H 9M
SADAT
SDT
19:47
( 0H 9M)
19:48 0H 9M
AUNRIHAR JN
ARJ
20:05
( 0H 7M)
20:07 0H 7M
VARANASI CITY
BCY
21:03
( 0H 9M)
21:05 0H 9M
VARANASI JN
BSB
21:22
( 0H 9M)
21:30 0H 9M
MANDUADIH
MUV
21:45
( 0H 9M)
00:00 0H 9M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 05:55 PM