Running Status of train 15103 (MUV INTERCITY) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at VARANASI JN (BSB) Station. Arrival at 21:34 Departure at 21:42
Train is running Late (12M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
00:00
(0M)
16:00 0M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
16:44
(12M)
16:46 12M
BHATNI JN
BTT
17:10
(12M)
17:15 12M
SALEMPUR JN
SRU
17:27
(12M)
17:29 12M
LAR ROAD
LRD
17:44
(12M)
17:46 12M
BELTHARA ROAD
BLTR
18:02
(12M)
18:04 12M
INDARA JN
IAA
18:33
(12M)
18:35 12M
MAU JN
MAU
18:50
(12M)
18:55 12M
DULLAHAPUR
DLR
19:16
(12M)
19:18 12M
JAKHANIAN
JKN
19:31
(12M)
19:33 12M
SADAT
SDT
19:47
(12M)
19:48 12M
AUNRIHAR JN
ARJ
20:05
(12M)
20:07 12M
VARANASI CITY
BCY
21:03
(12M)
21:05 12M
VARANASI JN
BSB
21:22
(12M)
21:30 12M
MANDUADIH
MUV
21:45
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 03:47 AM