Running Status of train 15104 (GKP INTERCITY) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) Station. Arrival at 11:10 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MANDUADIH
MUV
00:00
(0M)
05:25 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
05:40
(0M)
05:45 0M
VARANASI CITY
BCY
05:53
(0M)
05:55 0M
AUNRIHAR JN
ARJ
06:23
(0M)
06:25 0M
SADAT
SDT
06:42
(0M)
06:43 0M
JAKHANIAN
JKN
06:52
(0M)
06:54 0M
DULLAHAPUR
DLR
07:04
(0M)
07:06 0M
MAU JN
MAU
07:25
(0M)
07:30 0M
INDARA JN
IAA
07:43
(0M)
07:45 0M
BELTHARA ROAD
BLTR
08:12
(0M)
08:14 0M
LAR ROAD
LRD
08:31
(0M)
08:33 0M
SALEMPUR JN
SRU
08:49
(0M)
08:51 0M
BHATNI JN
BTT
09:10
(0M)
09:15 0M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
09:30
(0M)
09:32 0M
GAURI BAZAR
GB
09:46
(0M)
09:48 0M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
11:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:52 PM