Running Status of train 15105 (Intercity Ex) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) Station. Arrival at 10:20 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHHAPRA
CPR
00:00
(0M)
06:20 0M
EKMA
EKMA
06:43
(0M)
06:45 0M
DURAUNDHA JN
DDA
07:03
(0M)
07:05 0M
SIWAN JN
SV
07:22
(0M)
07:25 0M
BANKATA
BTK
07:49
(0M)
07:50 0M
BHATPAR RANI
BHTR
07:58
(0M)
07:59 0M
BHATNI JN
BTT
08:15
(0M)
08:18 0M
NUNKHAR
NRA
08:25
(0M)
08:26 0M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
08:36
(0M)
08:38 0M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
10:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:14 AM