Running Status of train 15106 (Intercity Ex) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TEKNIWAS (TKVR) Station. Arrival at 21:49 Departure at 21:49
Train is running Late (27M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
00:00
(0M)
17:10 0M
GORAKHPUR CANT
GKC
17:19
(33M)
17:20 33M
KUSMHI
KHM
17:31
(33M)
17:32 33M
SARDARNAGAR
SANR
17:41
(33M)
17:42 33M
CHAURI CHAURA
CC
17:50
(33M)
17:51 33M
GAURI BAZAR
GB
18:02
(33M)
18:03 33M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
18:16
(33M)
18:18 33M
NUNKHAR
NRA
18:32
(33M)
18:33 33M
BHATNI JN
BTT
18:40
(33M)
18:43 33M
BHATPAR RANI
BHTR
18:52
(33M)
18:54 33M
BANKATA
BTK
19:03
(33M)
19:04 33M
MAIRWA
MW
19:10
(33M)
19:11 33M
SIWAN JN
SV
19:30
(33M)
19:35 33M
DURAUNDHA JN
DDA
19:47
(33M)
19:48 33M
EKMA
EKMA
20:09
(33M)
20:11 33M
CHHAPRA
CPR
21:30
(27M)
00:00 27M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 10:07 PM