Running Status of train 15106 (Intercity Ex) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHHAPRA (CPR) Station. Arrival at 21:30 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
00:00
(0M)
17:10 0M
GORAKHPUR CANT
GKC
17:19
(0M)
17:20 0M
KUSMHI
KHM
17:31
(0M)
17:32 0M
SARDARNAGAR
SANR
17:41
(0M)
17:42 0M
CHAURI CHAURA
CC
17:50
(0M)
17:51 0M
GAURI BAZAR
GB
18:02
(0M)
18:03 0M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
18:16
(0M)
18:18 0M
NUNKHAR
NRA
18:32
(0M)
18:33 0M
BHATNI JN
BTT
18:40
(0M)
18:43 0M
BHATPAR RANI
BHTR
18:52
(0M)
18:54 0M
BANKATA
BTK
19:03
(0M)
19:04 0M
MAIRWA
MW
19:10
(0M)
19:11 0M
SIWAN JN
SV
19:30
(0M)
19:35 0M
DURAUNDHA JN
DDA
19:47
(0M)
19:48 0M
EKMA
EKMA
20:09
(0M)
20:11 0M
CHHAPRA
CPR
21:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:10 AM